trackdatabase.com logo







RDS Invitational

Under 10 Boys 200 Metre Dash

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.373Jacob BerneySomerset AcademyNT  (5/5)
   2.283Noah GroganHumberside MontessoriNT  (4/8)
   3.291Owen PolleyHumberside MontessoriNT  (6/6)
   4.294Jonah SchwartzHumberside MontessoriNT  (3/4)
   5.130Eddie TengBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (2/8)
   6.116Eric PittBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (2/7)
   7.127Andrew SiderisBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (3/7)
   8.95Andrew GoraichyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (5/6)
   9.117Mitchell PogueBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (1/2)
   10.113Kaelan NguyenBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (4/6)
   11.126Alexander SansoucyBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (1/6)
   12.98Saun KarimBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (2/1)
   13.290Luca PileggiHumberside MontessoriNT  (5/8)
   14.387Aaran GopiSomerset AcademyNT  (1/3)
   15.393Bosco LeeSomerset AcademyNT  (5/4)
   16.402Arayan PersaudSomerset AcademyNT  (4/3)
   17.413Aiden XianSomerset AcademyNT  (6/1)
   18.378Marcus ChanSomerset AcademyNT  (4/7)
   19.383Ian FongSomerset AcademyNT  (6/3)
   20.398Justin NguyenSomerset AcademyNT  (6/4)
   21.401Adrian PauSomerset AcademyNT  (2/5)
   22.417Andy YunSomerset AcademyNT  (1/7)
   23.410Arnold TianSomerset AcademyNT  (6/7)
   24.193Antonis PolyzotisBond AcademyNT  (6/2)
   25.442James BarnesThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (1/8)
   26.472PJ TherrienThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (1/1)
   27.446Kobi ChengThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (1/4)
   28.449Carter DrynanThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (3/6)
   29.462Ciaran MercerThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (1/5)
   30.464Eliam MulugetaThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (3/5)
   31.447Ian ConwayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (5/3)
   32.467Isaiah RazonThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (3/3)
   33.7Yaseen Abouel-KheirBannockburnNT  (4/1)
   34.171Noah AnthonypillaiBond AcademyNT  (3/1)
   35.460Eilean LochrayThe Rosedale Day SchoolNT  (3/8)
   36.201Victor TircaBond AcademyNT  (4/2)
   37.519Armas KoistinenWychwood SchoolNT  (2/2)
   38.281Robin GreenHumberside MontessoriNT  (2/3)
   39.285Jacob JaskolkaHumberside MontessoriNT  (3/2)
   40.287Jack MaloneHumberside MontessoriNT  (6/8)
   41.288Marc MasgoretHumberside MontessoriNT  (2/6)
   42.84Logan BaraniukBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (2/4)
   43.110Tonios MehannaBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (6/5)
   44.122Ethan RajanBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (4/4)
   45.81Shaan AthwalBlaisdale Montessori SchoolNT  (4/5)
Last updated Wed, 08 Jun 2016 19:24:11
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.