trackdatabase.com logo











Durham XC Classic

Open Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay

Performance List
Team/School Seed Time  (H/L)
St. Mary - Pickering (Pickering) "B"
1. 497 Emma Robson 2. 491 Marissa Gilbride 3. 490 Adam Fitzpatrick
4. 494 David Kolyn-Tough
NT  (0/0)
Sinclair - Whitby (Whitby) "C"
1. 451 Kaylyn Downer 2. 463 Amanda Whyte 3. 449 Abubaker Bekeran
4. 461 Braydon Trowbridge
NT  (1/1)
Sinclair - Whitby (Whitby) "B"
1. 459 Santi Orozco 2. 450 Keira Bruce 3. 455 Sydney Hewitt
4. 457 Kyle Lloyd
NT  (1/4)
Sinclair - Whitby (Whitby) "A"
1. 460 Jackson Skenderis 2. 462 Chloe Weldon 3. 452 Ryan Glasburg
NT  (1/3)
Lakefield College School (Lakefield) "B"
1. 266 Anna Guest 2. 275 Mairi Ross 3. 272 Aidan Melville
4. 274 Gaku Ogawa 5. 279 Wellesley Yu 6. 273 Ilana Mohamed
NT  (0/0)
Lakefield College School (Lakefield) "A"
1. 270 Thomas Larson 2. 261 Evan Armstrong 3. 267 Anna Harris
4. 262 Margaux Butterfield 5. 271 Petra Lett 6. 264 Fritz Fischer-Appelt
NT  (0/0)
ES Ronald-Marion - Pickering (Pickering) "A"
1. 174 Antoine Martig 2. 172 Shania Grasse 3. 180 Michelle Visconti
4. 182 William Weist
NT  (1/2)
St. Mary - Pickering (Pickering) "D"
1. 488 Samira D'Souza 2. 498 Sara Ryan 3. 493 Maiya Gurbin
4. 496 Samuel Muambi
NT  (0/0)
St. Mary - Pickering (Pickering) "C"
1. 492 Mackenzie Gillis 2. 500 Chloe Taylor 3. 487 A.J. Del Rosario
4. 489 Roshan Emmanuel
NT  (1/5)
Notre Dame - Ajax (Ajax) "A"
1. 315 Riya Panicker 2. 317 Chris Pelzowski 3. 313 Nicole Lodewijks
4. 316 Brandon Pedrozo
NT  (1/7)
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) "C"
1. 472 Allison McLaughlin 2. 464 Vaishali Anapayan 3. 477 Riley Oliver
4. 478 Arjun Persaud
NT  (0/0)
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) "B"
1. 482 Catherine Turner 2. 470 Alina Lakhan 3. 479 Saad Shaideen
4. 464 Vaishali Anapayan
NT  (0/0)
Sir Oliver Mowat - Scarborough (Scarborough) "A"
1. 465 Micaiah Ellis 2. 469 Sarah Lacy 3. 476 Sam Molnar
4. 481 Madison Trevena
NT  (0/0)
All Saints - Whitby (Whitby) "A"
1. 28 Gariella Portillo 2. 20 Ella Jones 3. 27 Daniella Portillo
4. 29 Tomas Pugliese
NT  (0/0)
Brooklin High School (Brooklin) "A"
1. 72 Joe Cunningham 2. 73 Matthew DeHaas 3. 74 Alec Drummond
4. 92 Joshua Rowan
NT  (0/0)
Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby (Whitby) "A"
1. 427 Theresa Bowman 2. 431 Christopher Fernandez 3. 434 Sofia Flor?s-Barba
4. 433 Camron Fitzmaurice
NT  (0/0)
Notre Dame - Ajax (Ajax) "C"
1. 300 Althea Casalda 2. 294 Andrei Aquino 3. 303 Julia Ferma
4. 310 Daniel Helmy
NT  (1/6)
Notre Dame - Ajax (Ajax) "B"
1. 290 Emma Afante 2. 311 David Helmy 3. 292 Aaliyah Ali
4. 318 Josh Pelzowski
NT  (0/0)
Last updated Wed, 25 Sep 2019 20:54:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en