trackdatabase.com logo











UTTC Mini Meet

Male 800 Metre Run

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.201John O'ReillyUpper Canada College - Toronto2:00.00  (1/13)
   2.132Jackson McQuadeMalvern - Toronto2:12.00  (1/6)
   3.197Charlie GuilfoyleUpper Canada College - Toronto2:15.00  (1/3)
   4.128Gabriel GrennanMalvern - Toronto2:17.00  (1/2)
   5.203Oliver TabackUpper Canada College - Toronto2:20.00  (1/4)
   6.170Jamie KauriMonarch Park - Toronto2:35.00  (1/8)
   7.124Cameron BiswasMalvern - Toronto2:42.00  (1/10)
   8.131Colm MannMalvern - Toronto2:45.00  (1/9)
   9.130Elian LeeMalvern - Toronto2:49.00  (1/14)
   10.156Ethan ScottMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (2/8)
   11.150Miles LinMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (3/8)
   12.141James ChenMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (3/6)
   13.154Jason PatzeltMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (2/1)
   14.198Alexander JanczewskiUpper Canada College - TorontoNT  (3/2)
   15.233Nathaniel Mercer-CourtWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT  (2/14)
   16.260Rababb PannuMartingrove CINT  (3/13)
   17.217Tyler StinsonUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (3/12)
   18.186Ethan LiUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (2/4)
   19.190Aditya RamanUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (2/12)
   20.196Jay FeldbergUpper Canada College - TorontoNT  (3/11)
   21.256Ryan LiuMartingrove CINT  (2/9)
   22.259Tarandeep MehtaMartingrove CINT  (1/12)
   23.84Rami DarawshaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (1/7)
   24.182Matthew GuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (2/6)
   25.86John DicksonJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (1/11)
   26.96Zev ZabitskyJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (3/9)
   27.216Angus ScottUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (3/3)
   28.212Tenlo LhundupUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (2/7)
   29.215Sawyer PowellUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (3/4)
   30.209Ben Keary-MatznerUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (1/1)
   31.207Evan HodgesUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (2/3)
   32.206Adam FinlayUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (3/10)
   33.143Reli Dela VegaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (2/5)
   34.183Andrew KaranicolasUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (1/5)
   35.193David YangUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (3/5)
   36.178William ChiuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (2/10)
   37.188Elijah MandelbaumUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (3/1)
   38.180Nils EmmeneggerUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (2/13)
   39.189Spencer MasonUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (2/2)
   40.181Adrian GrocottUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (3/7)
   41.261Arjun StengerMartingrove CINT  (2/11)
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.