trackdatabase.com logo











UTTC Mini Meet

Male 100 Metre Dash

Performance List
  Bib Name Team/School Seed  (H/L)
   1.90Jamai Pottinger-CooperJohn Polanyi CI-North York11.00  (1/4)
   2.40Adnan JimohFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.12  (1/5)
   3.41Jaylen JohnsonFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.40  (1/3)
   4.39Erhomo IroriterayeFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.44  (1/6)
   5.33Elisha CooperFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.47  (1/2)
   6.200Daniel McDonaldUpper Canada College - Toronto11.55  (1/7)
   7.31Prince AppauFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.68  (1/1)
   8.42Joshua Martin-PendleyFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.84  (1/8)
   9.38Devaughn Henry-EbanksFather Henry Carr - Rexdale11.99  (2/4)
   10.30Prince AigyevbekpenFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.00  (2/5)
   11.32Benedict CarranzaFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.22  (2/3)
   12.36Jaden GrantFather Henry Carr - Rexdale12.24  (2/6)
   13.195Ben BylaardUpper Canada College - Toronto12.40  (2/2)
   14.168Jesse BrierleyMonarch Park - Toronto12.50  (2/7)
   15.169Ronin CamatoMonarch Park - Toronto12.75  (2/1)
   16.172Sayan SheikhMonarch Park - Toronto15.00  (2/8)
   17.173Shafeulah ShinwariMonarch Park - Toronto16.00  (3/4)
   18.145Andy FengMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (10/5)
   19.152Rhemillton NaranjanMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (5/5)
   20.230Walid FarhanWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT  (9/4)
   21.140Danemarc AgajonaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (6/6)
   22.157Joseph SidneyMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (9/3)
   23.231Adeshinder GillWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT  (5/4)
   24.171Jion KimMonarch Park - TorontoNT  (9/8)
   25.228Caden DaconWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT  (5/1)
   26.229Jalec EdwardsWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT  (4/2)
   27.234Jonas ReidWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT  (3/3)
   28.46Saul PrempinFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT  (3/8)
   29.250Christopher BoodooMartingrove CINT  (11/6)
   30.266Adam Zirnia]sMartingrove CINT  (4/5)
   31.258Niam MehtaMartingrove CINT  (8/5)
   32.265Edwin ZengMartingrove CINT  (6/1)
   33.264Nathaniel WitterMartingrove CINT  (10/1)
   34.263Rushane TuckerMartingrove CINT  (3/1)
   35.262Oshane TuckerMartingrove CINT  (5/3)
   36.257Khamar McleggonMartingrove CINT  (7/3)
   37.255Max HuttonMartingrove CINT  (8/2)
   38.253Kyle FearonMartingrove CINT  (6/3)
   39.252James DeogradesMartingrove CINT  (4/4)
   40.213Mobeen MalikUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (11/3)
   41.199Ryan MarhamatUpper Canada College - TorontoNT  (11/1)
   42.190Aditya RamanUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (7/5)
   43.184Louis L'ahelecUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (3/2)
   44.147Darius HandMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (10/2)
   45.149Brian LiaoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (7/6)
   46.142Josh CoquiaMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (5/6)
   47.144Jordan FagaraganMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (8/3)
   48.151Rafael LofrancoMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (10/4)
   49.249Carl Jensen BalawenMartingrove CINT  (9/7)
   50.235Akintonuja BolaJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (6/8)
   51.87Rajith JeyarajahJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (9/1)
   52.191Upayan RoyUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (11/4)
   53.192Basil UlickiUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (8/7)
   54.183Andrew KaranicolasUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (11/7)
   55.182Matthew GuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (7/1)
   56.177Julian Bauer-KongUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (5/2)
   57.185Caleb LaiUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (9/5)
   58.211Jacob LambUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (4/7)
   59.212Tenlo LhundupUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (8/6)
   60.89Vijay PathmalogihiJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (11/2)
   61.179Lucas CraiuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (8/8)
   62.92Alex StobyJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (11/5)
   63.82Gleb BobrakovJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (7/2)
   64.95Eden Videla ToledoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (8/4)
   65.91Michael SayreJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (5/7)
   66.81Lorenz BestJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (9/2)
   67.93Roeuny Suarez-SolerJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (4/3)
   68.83IJ CorpuzJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (7/7)
   69.85KC Del MundoJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (6/7)
   70.34Adrian DawkinsFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT  (3/6)
   71.208Amir KaniaUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (4/1)
   72.134Riley VrbanicMalvern - TorontoNT  (6/5)
   73.155Ouen RambaudMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (7/8)
   74.146Adam FuMary Ward - ScarboroughNT  (8/1)
   75.88Jonas JonesJohn Polanyi CI-North YorkNT  (9/6)
   76.45Mubarak OreagbaFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT  (5/8)
   77.44Daniel OdunlamiFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT  (4/8)
   78.127Vaughan EdwardsMalvern - TorontoNT  (11/8)
   79.37Josh GuerraFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT  (10/3)
   80.227Aryan BarmakWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT  (10/6)
   81.125Henry Burril-MullerMalvern - TorontoNT  (3/5)
   82.129Aaron ImahoriMalvern - TorontoNT  (10/8)
   83.123Andrew AdamsonMalvern - TorontoNT  (6/2)
   84.133Adam RamasraMalvern - TorontoNT  (6/4)
   85.126Joshua CrimpMalvern - TorontoNT  (3/7)
   86.194Nathan YangUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (4/6)
   87.218Ishai TepperUrsula Franklin Acad - TorontoNT  (10/7)
   88.187Jason LiuUniversity of Toronto SchoolsNT  (7/4)
Last updated Mon, 16 May 2022 21:56:42
 
Copyright © 2001-2022 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.