trackdatabase.com logo







Meet Info
Meet Name46th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games
Host by Neil McNeil High School
DateApr 27, 2019
Close Date:Apr 24 '19 @ 06:00 pm
Location:     
Entry Info
Registered Teams: 103
Registered Athletes: 1336
Registered Entries: 2080
Team NoTeam NameAthletesEntries
1. St. Marguerite d'Youville11
2.Anderson - Whitby13
3.Banting Memorial - Alliston00
4.Banting Memorial - Alliston2149
5.Bayside SS11
6.Bear Creek S.S.11
7.Bell High School11
8.Bill Crothers SS - Unionville3045
9.Birchmount Park - Scarborough4275
10.Bishop Allen Academy-Etobicoke5887
11.Bishop Strachan School911
12.Bracebidge and Muskoka22
13.Brebeuf - Willowdale2044
14.Chaminade College - Toronto4196
15.Chinguacousy - Brampton1011
16.Christ the King Jaguars - Geor2238
17.Colonel Bay SS11
18.Country Day School - King City912
19.Crescent School - Willowdale1429
20.Dante Alighiere - Toronto56
21.De La Salle College - Toronto1825
22.East Northhumberland22
23.Eastview - Barrie57133
24.Elmvale - Elmvale1018
25.Emery - North York35
26.ESC Saint Famille11
27.ESC. Saint-Fr�re-Andr�23
28.Father John Redmond - Toronto5087
29.Francis Libermann- Scarborough4384
30.Glebe HS22
31.Greenwood College59
32.Havergal College - Toronto22
33.Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton1940
34.Humberside CI11
35.Humberview11
36.Innisdale - Barrie69
37.John F Ross11
38.Kingston CVI33
39.Lakefield College School1123
40.Lawrence Park11
41.Leaside - Toronto66
42.Lester B Person23
43.Loretto Abbey - Toronto1318
44.Madonna - Downsview3252
45.Marshall McLuhan - Toronto3550
46.Martingrove CI11
47.Mary Ward - Scarborough2142
48.Medway HS11
49.Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic5371
50.Monsignor Percy Johnson1115
51.Neil McNeil - Toronto53131
52.Newmarket HS11
53.Nicholson CHS11
54.North Albion - Rexdale28
55.Northern - Toronto1216
56.Notre Dame - Toronto2350
57.Notre Dame - Brampton4566
58.Orillia Secondary School24
59.Parkdale CI11
60.Pauline Johnson Collegiate - B46
61.Port Credit HS11
62.Port Perry11
63.R.H. King Academy24
64.Resurrection CSS22
65.Richview - Islington1317
66.Ridgemont 11
67.Royal St. George's College1823
68.Saint Francis SS11
69.Saugeen District High School33
70.Senator O'Connor11
71.Silverthorne CI11
72.Sir Fredrick Banting11
73.Sir Wilfred Laurier London22
74.Sir William Mulock SS11
75.St. Augustine - Brampton12
76.St. Basil The Great College2655
77.St. Edmund Campion4682
78.St. Francis Xavier Glouster11
79.St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga4955
80.St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor1925
81.St. Joseph's - Barrie22
82.St. Josephs Windsor11
83.St. Marcellinus - Mississauga186143
84.St. Mary's Hamilton11
85.St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora1218
86.St. Michael - Niagara Falls25
87.St. Michael's College School-5364
88.St. Peters Barrie11
89.St. Roch CSS11
90.St. Theresa's - Midland22
91.St. Thomas Aquinas11
92.St. Thomas Villanova HS11
93.Theriault Timmons11
94.Toronto French10
95.Toronto French School- Toronto1117
96.Twin Lakes - Orillia11
97.Unity Christian11
98.University of Toronto School11
99.Upper Canada College - Toronto00
100.Uxbridge22
101.Villanova College1528
102.Vincent Massey SS Windsor33
103.Waterloo CW11
Last updated Sun, 28 Apr 2019 15:39:28
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.