trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

20232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA XCNov 4 '23 Centennial Park, Etobicoke
CISAA U10-U14 XC Championships Oct 30 '23 Etobicoke Centennial Park
TDCAA Cross Country ChampionshipsOct 27 '23 Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
GBSSA XC Oct 26 '23 Georgian Nordic Outdoor Activity Centre
LOSSA XCOct 25 '23 Dagmar Ski Resort
Nossa 2023 cross country running championshipOct 25 '23 Kivi Park
NEOAA Cross Country ChampionshipsOct 24 '23 Hersey Lake, Timmins
Boardwalk Relays Oct 20 '23 Beaches Boardwalk (Woodbine/Lakeshore)
TDSSAA South / West Regional Meet Oct 19Oct 19 '23 Sunnybrook Park
YRAA XCOct 19 '23 Boyd Conservation Area
PSAA U10-U14 XC Championships Oct 18 '23 Etobicoke Centennial Park
SDSSAA XC ChampionshipsOct 18 '23 Kivi Park, Sudbury
SOSSA Zone 3+4 Cross Country Oct 18 '23 Firemens Park
TDSSAA North / East Regional Meet Oct 18Oct 18 '23 Sunnybrook Park
Fast Cat RelaysOct 17 '23 Pine Ridge SS / Beverley Morgan Park
SOSSA Zone 2 Cross Country Oct 17 '23 Firemens Park
TDESAA South Qualifying Oct 13Oct 13 '23 Sir Winston Churchill Park
TDESAA East Qualifying Oct 12Oct 12 '23 Thomson Memorial Park
TDESAA South Qualifying Oct 12Oct 12 '23 Sir Winston Churchill Park
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2023Oct 12 '23 Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Huron Heights Harrier XCOct 11 '23 Boyd Conservation Area
TDESAA East Qualifying Oct 11Oct 11 '23 Thomson Memorial Park
TDESAA South Qualifying Oct 11Oct 11 '23 Sunnybrook Park
Kevin Dillon InvitationalOct 10 '23 Durham Forest
TDESAA East Qualifying Oct 10Oct 10 '23 Thomson Memorial Park
TDESAA South Qualifying Oct 10Oct 10 '23 Sunnybrook Park
Rencontre de CROSS-COUNTRY À Iroquois FallsOct 5 '23 Iroquois Falls
TDESAA North Qualifying Oct 5Oct 5 '23 Earl Bales Park
TDESAA West Qualifying Oct 5Oct 5 '23 Centennial Park
TDESAA North Qualifying Oct 4Oct 4 '23 Earl Bales Park
TDESAA West Qualifying Oct 4Oct 4 '23 Centennial Park
Birchmount Park XC InvitationalOct 3 '23 Centennial Park, Etobicoke
course de fond CSPGNO cross-country raceOct 3 '23 Kivi Park
21e rencontre de CROSS-COUNTRY À OPISHING
Sep 28 '23
Sep 28 '23 @ 19:53
Opishing Lake (Timmins)
Colts Classic XC
Sep 28 '23
Sep 28 '23 @ 14:47
Milne Park Conservation Area
Gravity Grinder XC Invitational
Sep 27 '23
Sep 29 '23 @ 19:45
Earl Bales Park
Durham XC Classic
Sep 26 '23
Sep 29 '23 @ 09:16
Dagmar Ski Resort
St. Marcellinus Bagpipe ClassicSep 26 '23
Coming Soon
Erindale Park, Mississauga
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country Invite
Hosted by Neil McNeil High School
Sep 22 '23
Sep 22 '23 @ 14:16
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
41th Brother R Saumur XC Invitational
41e Rencontre Invitation XC Frère R. Saumur
Sep 21 '23
Sep 21 '23 @ 17:33
Hersey Lake, Timmins
RCL Ontario outdoor Championships
July 7th and 8th
Jul 7 '23
Jul 8 '23 @ 15:52
Terry Fox Track
Royal Canadain Legion
District F
Jun 24 '23
Jun 24 '23 @ 16:24
Oshawa Ontario
Legion District E
Jun 17 '23
Jun 17 '23 @ 15:48
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Timmins Grade 7/8 Track Meet
Jun 13 '23
Jun 14 '23 @ 15:19
Timmins High and Vocational School
St. Theresa's Elementary
Track & Field Invitational
Jun 6 '23
Jun 8 '23 @ 10:34
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
South Regional Track & Field 2023
Jun 1 '23
Jun 4 '23 @ 20:49
Chinguacousy Park
OFSAA Central Region
May 30 '23
Jun 2 '23 @ 07:07
TTFC, York University
RDS Track Meet 2023
May 26 '23
Jun 1 '23 @ 08:53
Varsity Stadium
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24 '23
Jun 28 '23 @ 09:00
Terry Fox Stadium
Timmins High School Track & Field Invite
May 24 '23
May 24 '23 @ 17:39
Timmins High and Vocational School
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23 '23
May 27 '23 @ 19:49
Bill Stephens Track
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 23 '23
Sep 4 '23 @ 21:05
Bill Crothers
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 18 '23
May 19 '23 @ 15:59
Civic Fields, Oshawa
GBSSA Track & Field
May 17 '23
May 31 '23 @ 10:13
York University
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 17 '23
Jun 6 '23 @ 15:10
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 17 '23
May 18 '23 @ 20:57
Etobicoke Centennial Park
Vital Shank Track & Field Invitational
Invitation d'athletisme Vital Shank
May 17 '23
May 22 '23 @ 17:24
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 15 '23
May 16 '23 @ 15:18
York University
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 15 '23
May 16 '23 @ 18:09
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 12 '23
May 12 '23 @ 19:27
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Campion Bears Track & Field Invitational
May 11 '23
May 16 '23 @ 09:06
Chinguacousy Stadium, Brampton ON
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 11 '23
May 12 '23 @ 17:43
Birchmount Stadium
Colts Classic
May 10 '23
May 11 '23 @ 20:07
Bill Crothers
Durham Series #3
May 10 '23
May 10 '23 @ 16:50
Civic Fields
South GBSSA Qualifier
May 9 '23
May 12 '23 @ 09:36
York University
CDS Mini Meet
May 8 '23
May 8 '23 @ 15:44
St Theresa's Invitational
May 4 '23
May 5 '23 @ 18:16
St Theresa's HS - Midland
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 4 '23
Jun 28 '23 @ 09:10
St. Marcellinus CSS
Durham Series #2
May 3 '23
May 4 '23 @ 17:46
Civic Fields
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 2 '23
May 6 '23 @ 17:01
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Lakeshore Catholic - Ridin’ Turbo Invitational Track Meet
Apr 28 '23
Apr 29 '23 @ 00:32
Andre Hamilton Relays
Hosted by Birchmount High School
Apr 26 '23
Apr 26 '23 @ 21:44
Bill Stephens Track and Field Center
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26 '23
Apr 29 '23 @ 18:46
Chinguacousy Stadium, Brampton ON
Durham Series #1
Apr 26 '23
Apr 30 '23 @ 19:56
Civic Fields
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 17 '23
Apr 17 '23 @ 14:55
York University
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 14 '23
Apr 14 '23 @ 20:43
York University
SMC Snowball Relays
Apr 14 '23
Apr 14 '23 @ 21:43
St. Michael's College School
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5 '23
Apr 11 '23 @ 19:28
York University
22nd Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil
Mar 23 '23
Mar 24 '23 @ 08:50
York University Track and Field Complex
Morris Indoor Invitational
Mar 8 '23
Mar 9 '23 @ 18:51
York University
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 3 '23
Mar 7 '23 @ 15:28
York University Metro Complex
Last updated Wed, 26 Apr 2023 21:44:55
 
Copyright © 2001-2023 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en