trackdatabase.com logo












Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

202420232022202120202019201820172016201520142013201220112010
20092008200720062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
OFSAA XC
Nov 3/12
Nov 12/14 @ 00:40
Brampton, ON
2012 LOSSA XC Championships
Oct 25/12
Oct 25/12 @ 19:28
YRAA XC 2012
Oct 25/12
Oct 26/12 @ 18:47
Boyd Conservation Area
2012 GBSSA XC Championships
Oct 24/12
Oct 28/12 @ 09:49
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
Sacred Heart Invitational XC 2012
Oct 10/12
Oct 10/12 @ 22:34
Boyd Conservation Area
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2012
Oct 4/12
Oct 9/12 @ 22:39
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
2012 DDECAA Cross Country
Oct 3-5/12
Oct 27/12 @ 23:21
Cullen Park, Whitby
2012 DDECAA Cross Country
Oct 3-5/12
Oct 27/12 @ 23:20
Cullen Park, Whitby
2012 DDECAA Cross Country
Oct 3-5/12
Oct 9/12 @ 21:05
Cullen Park, Whitby
2012 DWYER Invitational XC
Oct 3/12
Oct 7/12 @ 15:46
Durham Forest
2012 Schomberg Country Run
Sep 29/12
Sep 29/12 @ 02:00
2012 Colts Classic XC
Sep 27/12
Sep 27/12 @ 21:57
2012 Laurentian University X-C Challenge
Sep 27/12
Sep 23/14 @ 23:34
Laurentian University
2012 LYNX/TITAN Invitational
Sep 26/12
Sep 26/12 @ 22:28
Cullen Gardens, Whitby, Ontario
2012 Pre-LOSSA XC
Sep 14/12
Sep 16/12 @ 12:01
Lakeview Park, Oshawa
CarrotFast 2012
Aug 18/12
Aug 17/12 @ 21:00
2012 Legion District K
Jun 16/12
Jun 17/12 @ 09:59
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
Legion District E
Jun 16/12
Jun 16/12 @ 19:35
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 7/12
Jun 8/12 @ 11:57
Laurentian Community Track Complex
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #2
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 5/12
Jun 8/12 @ 11:56
Laurentian Community Track Complex
Legion Zone K-1
Jun 2/12
Jun 2/12 @ 22:00
TDSS
St. Theresa's Elementary
Track & Field Invitational
Jun 1/12
-
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Senior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
May 31/12
Jun 8/12 @ 11:57
Laurentian Community Track Complex
NEOAA Track & Field Championship 2012
May 30/12
May 31/12 @ 05:27
TDSS - New Liskeard
2012 OFSAA Central Region
May 29-30/12
May 30/12 @ 20:23
Oshawa Civic Recreation Complex
2012 NDCA Fun Run
May 26/12
May 26/12 @ 01:00
Fairy Lake
2012 NDA Championship
Track and Field
May 24/12
May 24/12 @ 19:19
North Bay
GBSSA Track & Field 2012
May 23/12
May 24/12 @ 18:20
St Theresa's HS - Midland
SDSSAA Track and Field Championships
2012
May 23-24/12
May 28/12 @ 14:01
Laurentian Community Track Complex
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 23/12
May 24/12 @ 16:15
TDSS
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 22-23/12
May 25/12 @ 07:17
Oshawa Civic Fields
Toronto Metro Regional 2011
Track and Field Championships
May 22-24/12
May 24/12 @ 18:19
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18-25/12
Aug 30/12 @ 12:50
Etobicoke Centennial/St. Marcellinus
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17-18/12
May 26/12 @ 16:42
York University
2012 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 16/12
May 16/12 @ 20:09
Msgr. Paul Dwyer Catholic High School
Muskoka Parry Sound Championships - 2012
Track and Field
May 16/12
May 24/12 @ 18:21
Parry Sound High School
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16-17/12
May 17/12 @ 17:28
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
Toronto South Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 16-17/12
May 17/12 @ 22:35
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Toronto West Region Meet
Track and Field
May 16-17/12
May 17/12 @ 22:35
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
2012 Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
May 15/12
May 15/12 @ 19:02
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
CISAA Sr. Track & Field
May 15-16/12
May 16/12 @ 18:53
York University
2012 North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 14/12
May 14/12 @ 21:02
St Theresa's HS - Midland
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 14/12
May 14/12 @ 19:40
York University
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14-15/12
May 17/12 @ 22:44
Etobicoke Centennial Park
Nipissing Invitational
Track and Field
May 12/12
May 12/12 @ 20:27
North Bay
2012 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9/12
May 9/12 @ 20:10
Bill Crothers High School
Durham Catholic Classic
May 9/12
May 25/12 @ 12:36
Oshawa Civic fields
Marcellinus NOD Meet
May 9-10/12
May 15/12 @ 19:24
St. Marcellnus CSS
Toronto East Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9-10/12
May 17/12 @ 22:35
Birchmount Stadium
Toronto North Track and Field Championships
Track and Field
May 9-10/12
May 17/12 @ 22:34
Birchmount Stadium
Gord Zubyck Sr. Memorial Relay Meet
May 8/12
May 10/12 @ 01:59
Timiskaming District Secondary
2012 Laurentian University Black Fly Relays
May 5/12
May 8/12 @ 20:44
Sudbury, ON
Investors Group
May 4/12
May 4/12 @ 20:56
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4-5/12
May 5/12 @ 19:59
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Campion Bears Invitational
May 1/12
May 3/12 @ 14:37
Chingacousy, Brampton
Catholic Track Championship
Apr 27/12
-
St. Theresa's
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 26/12
Apr 27/12 @ 14:16
Etobicoke Centennial
Marcellinus Early Bird Meet
Apr 20/12
Apr 30/12 @ 11:16
St. Marcellinus CSS
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19/12
Apr 19/12 @ 19:37
York University
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 4/12
Apr 4/12 @ 23:09
York University
Last updated Wed, 24 Oct 2018 17:51:03
 
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved. 
en