Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Algonquin E S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
50
S Hinschberger
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
47
G Dupuis
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
54
T Simard
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
43
D Belanger
78.
Midget Female Discus Throw
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
49
M Guillemette
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
44
J Beulanger
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
31.81
NT
DNS
NT
16
52
R Michaud
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
DNS
45
J Chaput
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
85.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
48
L Fortin
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
53
D Perron
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
86.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNS
ND
46
T DaFresue
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
33.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
51
C LaFreniere
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
64
M. A. Paulin
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
55
M Belanger
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
ND
ND
DNS
ND
ND
NT
67
S Piquette
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
62
M Hebert
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
68
M Theriret
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
66
S Philbin
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
59
A Denis
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
58
W Collins
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
70.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNS
56
Y Beniot
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
30.10
NT
NT
NT
41
61
T.J. Foster
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
69
A Veilleux
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
57
M Blanchard
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
63
A Hopkins
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
60
A Filiatrault
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
NT
65
C Perron
99.
Male Outdoor Pentathlon
NT
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Algonquin "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Algonquin "A"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Algonquin "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en