Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Crescent School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
497
max barkhausen
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
69.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
57.77
2:13.46
1.79
6
7
1
1
10
500
john bolton
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:18.78
5:20.53
44
0
513
brendan innes
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:59.73
NT
4:59.73
26
0
516
feux lau
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.64
NT
NT
NT
49
518
justin maniras
51.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
3
6
523
alex ng
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.97
NT
5
2
526
campbell quinn
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:23.89
4:49.58
4:49.58
23
12
0
528
tom smith
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
531
andrew woods
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
81.
Midget Male Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.22
NT
DNF
9
533
michael yan
51.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
502
robert caratun
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
503
ross casey
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:40.27
5:32.07
50
77
504
teddy chow
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
506
kevin dodgson
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:11.44
4:47.74
15
27
507
nick fountas
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
510
aaron ha
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
27.87
16
512
jon hong
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:23.13
64
514
Hussein Jaffer
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
517
ariel laver
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
521
ruston martin
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:51.80
NT
32
522
chris morley
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
524
david phillips
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:24.38
65
527
gerrett reynolds
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.95
2
8
529
dave sutton
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
530
adam whyte
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
532
steve wyprysky
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.80
3
6
498
graham black
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
499
david blye
53.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.20
7
501
ryan burton
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
505
david coleman
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:11.37
9
508
ben gordon
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
509
will gyles
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:00.30
4:26.22
4
6
4
1
511
sean hoff
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
515
blake kingston
53.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
DNS
519
graham markham
53.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.30
1
10
520
jon martin
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Senior Male High Jump
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
NH
ND
6.56
1.80
DNF
3
1
6
8
525
kobina quansah
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.77
10
535
evan young
53.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.60
6
1
534
ryan yoannou
53.
Senior Male Pole Vault
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
DNS
10:30.23
0
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
63
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en