Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Cardinal Newman
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2327
Raichelle Williams
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.08
NT
29
2303
Shafista Newman
66.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
DNF
2302
Katie Newman
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
2287
Tiffany Joseph
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.30
NT
21
2286
Lanya Joseph
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
23
2260
Roseline Berko
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.66
NT
28
2261
Patricia Boateng
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
2320
Andrea Stefanyk
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
8.15
7
2250
Susan Adegbesan
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.48
NT
60
2255
Maryanne Barnes
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:12.33
42
2254
Kathleen Barnes
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.09
11:10.61
2
2
8
8
2278
Laura Harte
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.17
11:55.64
6
4
1
4
2284
Tanya Johnson
74.
Senior Female Shot Put
80.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
27.50
2
8
2262
Adam Bosley
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2294
KK Lui
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.72
NT
56
2269
Giancarlo Deyon
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.32
NT
88
2259
Jayson Berko
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.92
NT
115
2279
William Heslop
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2271
Mike Estrada
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.52
NT
38
2265
Adam Butler
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
3.80
43
2252
Angelo Andreas
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:19.75
10:58.15
12
17
2249
Andrew Adamo
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:38.69
26
2263
Krsyz Boszko
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
7:45.60
DNF
10:48.54
10
0
2275
Danny Green
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:24.11
4:46.37
6
24
1
2270
Mike Dominski
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
4:44.04
16.45
22
0
2316
Kyle Silliker
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:14.12
56
2290
Adam Lee
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:20.07
30
2288
Mike Knox
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
16.49
NT
112
2317
Sam Siwoku
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.08
NT
79
2297
Randolf Maboquiad
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.96
NT
99
2289
Shawn Lacombe
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.62
FOUL
DNF
17
2251
Matt Allan
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
2258
Mike Belcastro
77.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
2276
Mark Gregoire
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2305
Bryan Palma
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:08.46
52
2414
ROBERT WIGHTON
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:56.72
4:56.72
0
0
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Cardinal New "A"
NT
54.01
0
Total Points:
30
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en