Meet Info
2003 - North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (421.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Stayner C I
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
288
Megan Breedon
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.19
5.38
16.52
5
9
9
2
287
Katie Beckett
17.
Midget Female High Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NH
ND
NH
17.28
9
293
Elizabeth Taylor
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
289
Rikki Hensel
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:09.39
2:49.70
NH
3
2
6
8
290
Laura Hope
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.43
NT
ND
14.25
30.88
4.61
4
4
3
4
4
6
291
Katrina Lawson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.44
NT
ND
14.58
31.90
4.31
5
5
6
2
2
1
292
Melissa Sutherland
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
3.72
8.52
6.12
7
4
8
4
300
John Tuepah
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.18
27.62
7
6
1
296
Stefan Elia
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
12.03
NT
ND
12.33
DNS
8.95
2
4
8
4
299
Trent Kneeshaw
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.83
NH
ND
NT
1.40
4.88
9
5
7
2
294
Sean Bellingham
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:09.44
2:52.00
3.72
10
9
10
295
Daniel Corvari
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.56
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.00
8
10
301
Matt Vandermeer
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.74
ND
ND
NT
4.99
SCR
11
7
302
Kyle Weston
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
NH
4.34
9.42
8
2
8
297
Kevin Jeffery
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.45
4.20
9.03
3
9
3
6
6
298
Andrew Keating
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.95
NH
ND
NT
1.50
28.80
9
1
4
10
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Stayner C.I. "A"
NT
55.54
4
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Stayner C.I. "A"
NT
1:01.40
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Stayner C.I. "A"
NT
52.45
2
8
Total Points:
106
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en