Meet Info
2003 - North Simcoe Zone Meet
May 17, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (421.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
251
Laura Desjardins
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
5:46.30
9.52
23.60
1
1
2
10
10
8
255
Carly Kussen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
14.50
NH
13.90
1.40
3
1
6
10
257
Britney Mackey
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12.56
50.27
1
1
10
10
262
Natalie Quesnelle
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.24
28.22
5
1
2
10
259
Sarah Parent
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
SCR
SCR
249
Christy Bray
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
13.28
50.89
9.63
3
2
2
6
8
8
263
Amanda Reynolds
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.78
25.94
4
3
4
6
258
Meghan McGuire
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
24.18
27.84
2
2
8
8
248
Ashly Bollert
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
264
Amanda Ruyter
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:03.80
8.82
3
3
6
6
253
Anna Hartman
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND
6:14.90
3.84
23.04
2
3
1
8
6
10
256
Ashley Larmand
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.12
8.89
26.92
2
2
1
8
8
10
254
Kristy Hawes
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
13.83
1.55
1
1
10
10
250
Dianna Cain
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
SCR
SCR
261
Crysta Perpete
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
19.71
19.72
14.40
4
4
6
4
4
1
247
Katie Blasko
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.83
18.36
20.28
2
7
7
8
252
Rachel Grainger
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
2:59.10
3
6
265
Trina Stephens
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
17.78
1.25
7
2
8
260
Aislinn Perpete
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
33.72
1:24.40
SCR
6
6
1
1
280
Kevin Smylie
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
2:36.40
1.55
5
1
2
10
284
Chris Turcotte
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.79
NT
ND
12.42
26.95
5.07
3
4
4
6
4
4
285
Ben Walsh
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
286
Andrew White
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
59.24
48.61
31.74
1
2
4
10
8
4
275
Justin Lavin
18.
Midget Male High Jump
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
SCR
2.55
1
10
278
Eric Querenguesser
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.70
11:11.50
2
3
8
6
282
Luke Stralko
18.
Midget Male High Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.45
SCR
26.18
2
7
8
267
Andrew Chambers
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
SCR
277
Tyler McKelvey
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
NT
12.20
25.10
55.46
4
1
1
4
10
10
281
Ryan Smylie
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.45
NT
ND
NT
26.16
5.29
8
4
3
4
6
271
Jonathon Gemmel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
12.52
NT
ND
NT
17.35
10.81
9
2
2
8
8
272
Nick Jewer
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.04
24.56
24.62
3
7
10
6
276
Ben McCarty
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.96
34.86
4
3
4
6
279
Pat Quilty
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
44.42
5.91
12.29
1
1
1
10
10
10
283
Skylar Sylvester
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
14.23
47.16
53.76
1
1
2
10
10
8
266
Kyle Belanger
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
SCR
12:01.60
7:59.00
5
3
2
6
274
Tim Latour
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.31
NT
ND
NT
DNS
12.14
8
2
8
270
Josh Dorion
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
3.00
SCR
1
10
268
Mark Daigle
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
SCR
SCR
269
Ryan Domsy
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.57
29.62
54.58
2
3
1
8
6
10
273
Nick Latour
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
NT
ND
57.65
2.55
2
1
8
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Theresa "A"
NT
4:14.60
5
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Theresa "A"
NT
4:35.90
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa "A"
NT
56.80
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa "A"
NT
48.49
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa "A"
NT
56.17
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Theresa "A"
NT
55.87
4
4
Total Points:
555
Last updated Fri, 16 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en