Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sir Oliver Mowat
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1841
Alex Tsopelas
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.56
5:13.78
12
34
1844
Tara Wynford
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1806
Brian Abbott
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
13.04
NT
NT
1:03.86
78
29
1807
Brendan Allman
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
12.35
NT
NT
60.33
50
20
1808
George Athanassiou
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:22.50
5:03.33
48
0
1809
Mark Beaumont
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF
1810
Linday Bocdne
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:02.33
1:15.82
13
9
1811
Julia Callaghan
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
17.92
NT
NT
20
1813
Katie Coopman
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:12.49
5:51.25
7
10
1814
Kalee DeFrance
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1816
Catherine Divaris
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1818
Jennifer Farmer
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:14.76
13
1815
Deanna Fidler
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
14.55
NT
NT
8
1821
Mike Gabryel
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
19.20
18
1822
Steve Gielencser
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNF
1823
Mark Greco
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
12.47
NT
NT
NT
36
1824
Jessica Haas
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
68.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
3.68
1.30
14
7
1825
Tim Hutton
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:34.04
5:13.78
53
0
1826
Ashley Jeffrey
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
DNF
1827
Jung Jong
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.68
ND
NT
DNF
51
1817
Kenway Du
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.20
ND
NT
DNF
125
1828
Anna Kourkounakis
67.
Junior Female High Jump
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
NH
ND
DNF
7.10
21
1829
Lindsay Lanstaff
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
39.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1830
Jeff loo
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
1831
Quinn McDonald
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
13.60
NT
NT
NT
NT
15
1832
Jason Monah
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:29.66
73
1834
Amanda Nunes
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.45
DNF
NT
45
1835
Keith rew
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1836
Steve Rew
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1837
Amanda Rogers
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
16.16
NT
16
1838
Lianne rose
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
1839
Aiden Tranquada
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:45.83
5:15.62
56
0
1840
Eric Tranquada
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.86
NT
14
1842
Dave Vandenbyllaardt
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
1843
Jeff Walters
89.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNF
1833
Nathalie Mukena
66.
Midget Female High Jump
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
NH
ND
1.20
DNF
11
1845
Marta zietarski
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
8.16
11
1812
Shirley chen
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.52
FOUL
NT
91
1820
Christine Finn
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:16.76
46
1819
Lalisha Fennell
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.24
ND
NT
ND
54
2395
Reva Mohan
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
56.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir Oliver M "A"
NT
50.68
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir Oliver M "A"
NT
50.55
7
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir Oliver M "A"
NT
59.38
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir Oliver M "A"
NT
60.71
17
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Sir Oliver M "A"
NT
59.81
9
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en