Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 28, 2019 to May 31, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
534
Olivia Gabriel
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:10.42
NT
2:51.64
19
19
528
Rachel Barker
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
17.43
ND
NT
8.81
22
18
549
Michaela Woolcock
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.18
NT
21
556
Eric Jodoin
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
15.73
ND
ND
27.66
11.01
32.95
8
9
10
1
530
Madeline Colenbrander
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.94
15
555
Matthew Ing
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
46.96
2
8
553
Luke Durette
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
11.91
ND
DNF
DNS
6
545
Jessica Ropret
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:09.26
NT
NT
55.12
20
14
532
Erin Duggan
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:28.78
5:09.66
7
10
2
533
Hannah Fraser
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:10.23
10:55.54
12
4
5
560
Alexander Megas
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
4:25.00
10:20.73
7
14
2
558
Jack McLeod
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:05.44
11
535
Monique Kasonga
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
18.16
NT
21
541
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.65
ND
13.29
10.62
3
2
6
8
547
Sage Stoyka Kay
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
14.19
NT
ND
13.89
DNS
2.60
4
3
5
6
550
Chloe Zaraska
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
12.59
NH
12.58
1.60
1
1
10
10
554
Ben Fudge
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.58
NT
16
557
Adam Johnston
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.02
NT
16.55
42.65
8
4
1
5
526
Melissa Adragna
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.30
6
3
538
Sarah Molnarova
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
32.45
2
8
559
Callum McPhail
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
35.33
10
531
Claire Cunningham
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
543
Isabel Raymond
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
2:24.62
4:54.67
10:33.04
7
6
4
2
3
5
537
Zahra Metivier
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
23.21
17
552
Alexander Day
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
36.30
4
5
540
Ulana Mysakowec
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.12
14
544
Megan Ronalds
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.72
11
562
Daniel Smart-Reed
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
51.02
1
10
527
Emily Arnold
97.
Senior Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:23.11
10
542
Isabelle Price
97.
Senior Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John Redm "A"
54.23
54.55
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John Redm "A"
55.34
NT
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John Redm "A"
47.57
49.61
7
2
Senior Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Father John Redm "A"
NT
4:53.45
21
Senior Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Father John Redm "A"
NT
3:48.95
17
No Entries for athlete(s)
Veronica Ruta
Serena Trentin
Anais Marini
Alessia Morsillo
Stella Cimicata
Szymon Chlopowiec
Kirby Sloan
Total Points:
110
Last updated Thu, 30 May 2019 18:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en