Meet Info
GHAC 2008
May 20, 2008 to May 21, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (279.96 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Nelson - Burlington
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
985
Mike Boucher
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
NT
20
994
Steven Murray
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.45
NT
NT
12.23
NT
NT
12.43
DNS
55.47
3
2
990
Spencer Heller
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.81
12.68
NT
11
1000
Mike Spence
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.15
DNS
NT
NT
NT
NT
17
999
Brandon Rynka
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.36
NT
NT
20
995
John Odame
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.70
12.45
NT
12
991
Andrew Johnson
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
1001
Ted Themistokleous
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
21.95
15
997
Tanner Philp
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
4.85
NT
8
1002
Mike Walker
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
ND
DNS
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
1005
Andrew Wong
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:02.30
DNS
DNS
10
989
Greg Farnham
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
998
Matt Robert
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
46.33
55.95
1
4
1004
Brendon Wilson
50.
Junior Male High Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.60
38.89
3
1
988
Sam Edwards
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:33.63
5:13.63
4
9
972
Gesthika Kaltsidis
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
14.61
ND
ND
14.69
ND
4.48
NT
9.97
2
15
1
971
Shaneece Jeffers
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
8.30
9
968
Liz Ferrell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.94
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.94
38
11
969
Callie Graham
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
28.71
1
966
Dani Des Tombe
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
14.24
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.44
NT
1:05.70
6
17
2
970
Christabel Jean
81.
Senior Female High Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.30
1:11.15
5
11
958
Julia Andersen
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
DNS
8.84
3.98
5
8
996
Chris Pellegrino
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:38.90
9
973
Rika Kebede
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.84
8.62
18
7
974
Katerina Kokhtenko
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.93
14.82
NT
NT
NT
NT
18
19
975
Heather Lochhead
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
31.79
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:07.86
33
7
962
Alecks Budarick
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
30.94
ND
NT
ND
NT
8.97
26
5
981
Samantha Palonek
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.90
13
1003
Jordan Were
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
DNS
993
Geoff Michalak
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
3.75
1:04.96
30
13
992
Andrew Marck
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.58
27.50
ND
NT
NT
DNS
NT
NT
29
18
960
Jen Brown
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.98
13.89
NT
9
987
Jake Budarick
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
16.90
48.85
2
1
963
Tori Cadman
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.92
NT
ND
13.68
NT
ND
NT
14.34
9.60
9
3
1
964
Tyla Campbell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.84
13.85
13.88
5
965
Chloe Cross
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
12:13.20
5:35.33
5
7
959
Brennyn Bauer
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
978
Vanessa Millar
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:07.86
12:21.56
16
11
967
Meredith Driesberg
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
984
Lindsay Wallace
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
4.80
50.36
13.26
1
1
1
980
Carley Old
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
14.60
11.75
6.08
11
11
10
961
Jessica Brown
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.15
7
976
Kristin McKenna
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.05
14
979
Jodie Odame
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.93
13.70
14.38
8
977
Emily Miles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.78
1:13.19
20
9
982
Sophia Pavlou
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.06
2
983
Ashley Wallace
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
22.97
NT
3
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS-Burlington "A"
NT
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS-Burlington "A"
NT
NT
54.28
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS-Burlington "A"
NT
NT
57.88
5
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS-Burlington "A"
NT
NT
55.61
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS-Burlington "B"
NT
NT
59.75
15
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS-Burlington "A"
NT
NT
51.33
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NHS-Burlington "A"
NT
NT
51.65
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jessica Brown
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 13 May 2009 22:09:06
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en