Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 29, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father John Redmond - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
489
Ben Fudge
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
12.43
NT
15
486
Lucas Antonaidis
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
57.83
NT
15
471
Hannah Fraser
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Novice Female 3000 Metre Run
5:19.31
11:24.61
7
4
2
5
494
Roman Mironov
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
4:15.38
9:12.01
1
1
10
10
493
Alexander Megas
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
4:37.51
10:40.04
10
10
483
Sage Stoyka Kay
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
13.78
NT
ND
NT
15.03
53.19
4.00
7
6
19
2
3
484
Chloe Zaraska
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
13.33
ND
13.78
4.07
3
18
6
477
Kaitlyn O'Donnell
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
23.
Novice Female Triple Jump
13.84
ND
ND
13.43
19.32
10.15
2
10
4
8
5
481
Jessica Ropret
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
15.15
NT
ND
NT
56.20
17.46
10
13
14
491
Adam Johnston
14.
Novice Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Novice Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.62
NT
15.52
43.22
4
2
5
8
469
Melissa Adragma
17.
Novice Female High Jump
NH
1.32
3
6
482
Emily Rosolen
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
ND
9.49
8
1
485
Ryan Anton
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
10.24
16
475
Sara Molnarova
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.47
28.99
3
1
6
10
497
Logan Xerri
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
28.57
8
1
492
Filip Kowalczyk
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
24.84
12
473
Rachel McConvey
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.43
12
488
Luke Durette
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
476
Ulana Mysalowec
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
2:43.58
21.34
16
12
479
Isabel Raymond
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:04.13
11:16.36
8
5
1
4
470
Jamie Brown Hart
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.26
NT
10
480
Megan Ronalds
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
23.10
4.60
8
7
1
2
490
Alexander Ierullo
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
31.26
14
496
Daniel Smart - Reed
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
44.93
4
5
474
Gretchen McPhail
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:27.85
5:09.79
12
11
487
Stephen Barber
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:45.90
10:01.71
6:52.82
18
20
11
472
Mia Ines
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
16.04
NT
15.91
1:08.16
5
3
4
6
478
Aleksandra Proberezhna
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
25.26
9.70
5
4
4
5
495
Konrad Moroz
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
35.28
7
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John Redm "A"
56.16
NT
16
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John Redm "A"
48.03
47.84
7
2
Total Points:
124
Last updated Thu, 31 May 2018 20:19:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en