Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 23, 2017 to May 25, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Northern - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1075
Megan McKye
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.07
NT
19
1085
Colin MacLauchlan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.36
26.54
NT
NT
15
22
1065
Loma Graham
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
28.63
NT
11
1069
Olivia Laufer
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
1:10.04
ND
ND
NT
4.09
8.98
15
18
9
1086
Matt Markson
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
56.82
58.07
7
2
1064
Ashley Ghan
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
DNS
1083
Ty Evans
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
DNS
1.46
5.18
1
12
10
1068
Hannah Klein
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.03
8.95
19
10
1071
Arcadia Lee
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
9.16
8
1
1074
Rawley Loftus
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
8.60
14.47
9
14
1081
Ryan Cunningham
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
47.99
NT
19
1087
Asher Segal-Braves
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
55.17
NT
14
1082
Nicholas Dotsch
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
56.13
NT
16
1066
Parker Hopkins
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
2:23.28
4:47.41
3
3
6
6
1079
Ireland Robertson
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
4:45.93
10:35.28
2
1
8
10
1073
Zoe Lexovsky
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
DNF
1063
Olivia Beckerman
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
48.59
1.35
4.73
3
5
7
6
3.50
2
1080
Payton Robertson
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.35
9
1067
Lauren King
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.61
25.03
2.75
1
5
4
10
4
5
1077
Hannah Ng
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.17
18
1088
Daravone Souphommanychanh
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.05
12
1076
Delaney McLachlan
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
9.47
7
2
1072
Rebecca Leuty
81.
Senior Female High Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
13.67
30.90
1.46
NT
NT
2
16
22
8
1084
Cade Kochals
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
52.19
52.43
1:59.67
7
2
2
8
1078
Aviva Ripdtein
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
5:47.85
18
1070
Katrina Lawrence
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.75
9.99
18
8
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
55.69
NT
13
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
DNS
NT
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northern - Toron "A"
DNS
NT
Total Points:
94.5
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:26:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en