Meet Info
OFSAA South Region Track & Field 2018
May 31, 2018 to Jun 1, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St Edmund Campion CSS - Brampt
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
890
Kataya Clarke
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.06
25.96
13.08
25.72
7
3
2
6
915
Melique Moseley
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.02
11.64
6
3
917
Gieson Njehia
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.23
4:57.73
8
13
1
905
Ashlee Senior
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.54
ND
NT
3.99
14
15
918
Justice Noel
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
20.53
NT
NT
46.82
14
9
897
Kianna Layne
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
904
Amber Sargeant
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
51.06
7
2
910
Tau Dehaney
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
43.88
4
5
892
Gabrielle Forde
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
DNS
922
Elvis Omonuwa
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.65
4.90
11.65
4
14
5
5
4
914
Mathew Miralda
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.60
6
3
920
Emmanuel Ogunmefun
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
4.75
12.75
15
4
5
919
David Ogunmefun
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
11.89
7
2
902
Ewura Ekua Sackey
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.03
27.17
12.77
26.57
2
5
8
4
894
Asia Hamilton
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
13.73
NH
ND
NT
1.50
10.96
12
2
1
7
10
907
Brandon Anderson
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
11.69
9
916
Darien Newell
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.64
7
2
912
Elijah Kerridge-Lall
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.74
14
899
Jazmine Oliver
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.09
25.97
12.61
25.84
3
4
6
5
923
Isaiah Palmer
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
22.20
50.24
22.03
3
3
6
6
925
Oluchi Ugoh
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
22.29
13.42
22.10
1
4
10
5
895
Mya Hastings
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.23
9
924
Stephen Scott
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
53.34
11
909
Joshua Chevannes
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
51.91
6
3
889
Kalisha Brown
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
15.78
15.50
3
6
900
A'Asia Palmer
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:13.18
10
896
Tjai Henry
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
11.07
4.83
3
2
9
5.50
8
908
Khaleb Charles-Gregory
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.65
11
898
Kariah Lyttle
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.79
5.52
3
1
6
10
911
Keyshawn Hinds
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
6.58
13.12
2
3
8
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St Edmund Campio "A"
NT
51.95
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St Edmund Campio "A"
NT
49.05
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St Edmund Campio "A"
NT
DQ
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St Edmund Campio "A"
NT
4:10.07
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St Edmund Campio "A"
NT
3:29.85
1
10
No Entries for athlete(s)
Krystal Parris
Simone Samuel
Tierra Benfield
Angel Francis
Janelle Ellis
Uchenna Agu
Aadrian Miller
Ashleigh Brown
David Olona
Total Points:
190.5
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:08:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en