Meet Info
Metro Track & Field Championship
May 26, 2015 to May 28, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Michael's College- Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1091
Jaden Bailey
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.72
24.44
11.79
25.05
5
6
4
3
1096
Darius Bruno
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.11
DNS
ND
12.01
NT
4.93
7
16
2
1111
Christian Sergnese
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
55.24
11.82
23.49
54.09
11.55
23.85
2
2
2
8
8
8
1099
Keon Edwards
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.49
NT
12
1102
David Marchant
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:20.23
11
1105
Jonathan Puzzo
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:08.96
4:36.80
2
6
8
3
1109
Cameron Schmidt
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.97
4:45.30
7
10
2
1107
Aedan Rourke
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:35.65
10:10.31
5
6
4
3
1106
Brendan Ross
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
10:19.29
8
1
1103
Ifechukwu Onyemenam
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
15.79
NT
15.79
44.50
6
6
3
3
1090
Mattia Bachelli
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
1098
Aman Dhaliwah
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.16
10.64
8
12
1092
John Berry
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.14
24.58
NT
NT
10
12
1100
Adrian Greene
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.44
NT
NT
DNS
14
1095
Kyran Bonner
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.90
53.27
23.86
55.26
5
7
4
2
1104
Isaiah Prentyce-Whyte
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
DNS
54.09
NT
NT
55.65
44.42
8
6
1
3
1115
Grant Whitmore
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:07.63
4:34.12
10:26.67
6
14
14
3
1114
Spencer Vanwinters
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
9:50.93
11
1108
Jake Runions
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
1094
Peter Boddy
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
1112
Tomas Sorra
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
40.26
44.85
3
2
6
8
1093
Alexander Bimm
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
50.72
NT
50.00
1:54.00
6
2
3
8
1101
Alexander Greenwood
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:51.36
6:50.31
19
6
3
1097
Tyas Charter
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
15.91
NT
15.35
DNS
5
4
1113
Brady Turner
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:05.52
10
1089
Dean Angelo
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
10.33
17
1110
Matthew Schmidt
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:59.23
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael's Co "A"
45.76
45.91
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Michael's Co "A"
46.05
46.19
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Michael's Co "A"
NT
3:35.39
7
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Darius Ford
Total Points:
121
Last updated Thu, 28 May 2015 18:36:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en