Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
CCTC
May 3, 2003 to May 5, 2003
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (1.44 MB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Aurora H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1813
Jenny Vance
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.99
NT
ND
NT
NT
3.89
15
26
1814
carly clattenburg
38.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
32.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:44.10
1:07.44
NT
22
5
2
1815
mike couperthwaite
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1816
valerie crisp
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.62
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
80
1817
sheila dervis
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
36.98
ND
DNS
NT
ND
30
1818
stephen facca
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
29.13
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:07.61
27
25
1819
tyler french
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
NT
1820
brad finch
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:55.60
11:04.33
20
12
1821
kristen hatt
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
14.81
NT
NT
NT
52
1822
josh henery
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
ND
11.50
10
1823
ilona kumpula
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
NT
NT
1824
lance mattews
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:20.36
58
1825
peter nardy
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1826
christine nicolas
44.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS
1827
carson nimmo
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
5.02
5:04.25
10:24.77
11
33
6
1
1828
vanni pepe
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
5.16
10.31
10
25
1829
mike reid
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
46.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
1830
derek roldon
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Run
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.41
ND
NT
NT
4.64
1:01.71
19
19
13
1831
ali sacfield
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
NT
15.61
DNS
NT
NT
79
1832
scott simon
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.42
2:29.78
9
26
1833
laura venditti
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
60.
Midget Female Triple Jump
15.53
ND
ND
NT
3.74
8.10
77
35
12
1896
Hakim Bhandi
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
12.85
NT
NT
NT
78
1897
Matthew Command
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Run
13.86
NT
NT
NT
108
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Aurora HS-Au "A"
NT
59.20
18
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Aurora HS-Au "A"
NT
52.04
23
Total Points:
3
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2003 20:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en