Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 30, 2018 to May 31, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Eastview - Barrie
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
373
Eden Kilgour
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
13.47
NT
NH
13.34
1:02.85
1.40
7
7
8
2
2
1
363
Noah Davy
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
25.17
ND
NT
5.34
12
13
367
Gillian Evans
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
50.24
4
5
358
Mya Bodenmann
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.30
12
376
Shayla Koski-Arges
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
9.40
8
1
361
Emma Campbell
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
25.04
26.21
5
4
4
5
374
Luke Kilgour
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
11.67
23.28
ND
11.63
23.15
12.06
5
3
6
4
6
3
382
Macy Needs
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:06.04
50.57
12
7
2
385
Vincent Robbenhaar
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:44.91
13
378
Josie Labrecque
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.37
NT
10
386
Jackson Rothenburg
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
17.70
NT
14
370
Rachel Hebert
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NH
54.16
1.35
11
8
0.33
364
Carina DiDiodato
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.90
3
6
380
Kennedy Lynch
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
30.98
31.22
9.15
3
2
11
6
8
381
Lola Morgan
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
105.
Intellectually Imp. Female 100 Metre Dash
27.70
NT
NT
13.60
12
1
10
383
Rachel Pearson
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
27.38
NT
ND
NT
1:02.46
4.50
11
9
13
362
Sam Cumming
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:55.84
4:03.03
2
1
8
10
377
Rhys Kraft
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:01.95
10
375
Megan Koski
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
5:49.15
7
2
379
Ethan Loucks
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
8:58.48
6:14.83
3
1
6
10
368
Serena Fitchett
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
19.57
NT
NT
1:23.46
15
13
365
Mackenzie Doyle
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.40
11
384
Trevor Primeau
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
15.41
45.20
40.22
1
1
10
10
10
369
Kealeigh Halliday
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
24.26
12
389
Kathryn Vance
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
28.64
4
5
360
Nicole Budd
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
35.00
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.60
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
48.02
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
54.32
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ESS - Barrie "A"
NT
3:32.88
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Sarah Scherer
Hilary Roye
Payton Erwin
Mikenna Adair
Reid Kidner
Owen Kahler
Cole Bradt
Total Points:
144.33
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:06:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en