Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Central Technical
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
414
Ansari Fahim
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
NT
DNF
2:28.42
5:18.06
4:58.67
32
42
0
419
Choudbury Ifte
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:20.73
4:59.12
46
0
404
Jason Belfiglio
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
409
Duarte Cesar
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
87.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
413
David Elder
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
418
Troy Harrow
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
12.35
NT
59.90
NT
NT
11
0
424
Nick Kachbaia
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
13.64
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
99
428
Isaac Marmol
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
11.40
25.73
ND
12.06
25.75
DNF
4
6
4
1
420
Tanbir Islam
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.79
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNF
107
436
Brian Patino
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
440
Max Pope
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNF
ND
443
Jonathan Tamar
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
63.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
445
Theo Tsimbidis
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
406
Tafare Brammer
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.73
25.71
NT
NT
19
31
407
Jamal Carrington
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
DNF
26.55
19
411
Cory Davidson
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
412
Shomar DeJonge
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
14.49
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
107
417
Neil Harris
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
82.
Junior Male Discus Throw
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNF
421
Nosa Iyirhiaro
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
NT
NH
425
Saheed Khan
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
431
Anwar Mohamed
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:33.54
25
434
Richard Oliviera
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
439
Andrew Phangnanowona
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
64.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
441
Hakeem Raji
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
70.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
444
Shox Todd
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNF
446
Whitney Turner
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
DNS
449
Hannington Yiga
5.
Junior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
403
Devon Andrews
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
410
Travis Charles
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
26.33
NT
NT
NT
22
415
Kenton Felix
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Male High Jump
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
NH
ND
NT
DNS
DNF
422
Newton Jacobs
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
DNF
423
Tosh Johnson
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
426
Jared Lewis
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.64
NT
ND
10.77
NT
ND
1
10
427
Keegan Maragh
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.60
NT
NT
NT
21
430
Tamiral Melaku
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
65.
Senior Male Triple Jump
71.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
NT
DNF
DNS
432
Yosef Mohammed
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
48.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
433
Joao Ntoto
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
71.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
ND
NH
NT
ND
DNS
437
Flores Pedro
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
438
Philip Pereira
30.
Senior Male 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
442
Sean Scarlett
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.08
NT
NT
NT
10
447
Devon Vincent
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.29
24.59
ND
NT
NT
ND
15
10
402
Melissa Alexander
73.
Junior Female Shot Put
55.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
6.84
ND
25
405
Tamika Boyce
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.19
NT
NT
NT
27
408
Desrie Cave
67.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
DNF
448
Felicia Wright
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
20.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:13.91
NT
11
416
Chantelle Galvao
68.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
DNS
429
Eleta McKay
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Run
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
27.65
NT
NT
27.72
3
6
435
Janet Opoku
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
30.09
13.51
NT
NT
8
10
2402
Stephanie Yost
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:42.62
13:52.13
41
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
51.35
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "B"
NT
55.26
22
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
NT
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
43.80
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Central Tech "A"
NT
55.76
8
Total Points:
27
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en