Meet Info
South Regionals - 2009
May 28, 2009 to May 29, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (262.03 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Ridgeway-Crystal - Ridgeway
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
766
Carrie Reichelt
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
12.99
26.81
NT
12.95
26.99
49.46
6
6
2
787
Mike Schinkel
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.10
24.82
NT
25.38
9
8
772
Jamie Fazekas
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
25.42
NT
NT
46.68
12
4
761
MacAuley Carr
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
13:11.47
14
769
Jack Davis
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.00
6
768
Jordan Betzold
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.45
3
785
Rob Osborn
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.29
48.39
10
1
767
Caroline Woehl
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
26.74
5
782
Matt Martz
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
40.21
3
764
Claire Feiertag
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.31
5
788
Sam Testa
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.24
NT
NT
41.30
9
1
773
Tyler Fazekas
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
SCR
765
Victoria Kalenuik
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.10
5
770
Jon Derksen
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.55
5
778
Brendan Keeping
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.85
2
786
Darren Periera
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.85
3
775
Clay Grant
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.56
12.38
8
3
791
Gabe Todd
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
13.53
34.74
3
8
774
Liam Flagg
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
12.08
10
763
Laura Doepping-Schumacher
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
27.16
2
771
Lenny Evans
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
37.11
5
784
Nathan Merritt
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.34
23.83
11.45
NT
7
10
776
David Griem
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
11.53
23.78
ND
NT
46.57
14
9
5
779
Danny MacLeod
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:01.43
7
792
Steve Tripp
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
SCR
781
Mikey Maljkovic
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.60
2
777
Drew Hampel
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.00
5
780
Danny Maljkovic
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.00
6
762
Olivia Cook
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.45
10.44
12
6
793
Cody Truax
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
37.03
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RCBHS-Ridgeway "A"
NT
48.97
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RCBHS-Ridgeway "A"
NT
49.96
14
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
RCBHS-Ridgeway "A"
NT
44.75
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
RCBHS-Ridgeway "A"
NT
3:31.13
2
No Entries for athlete(s)
Mike Wright
Ben Todd
Nick Tibollo
Ben Merritt
Total Points:
0
Last updated Tue, 02 Jun 2009 8:00:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en