Meet Info
OFSAA Central Region
May 25, 2017 to May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
582
Surita Thurton
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.79
26.71
14.12
26.28
4
4
5
5
558
Marion Antazo
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.49
4:38.79
4
5
5
4
567
Rachel Castillo
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.85
NT
9
568
Tishanna Cummings-McKenzie
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
19.06
NT
NH
NT
DNS
1.35
15
9
557
Jessica Anatol
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.17
NT
12
561
Josh Bautista
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
19.90
NT
NT
DNS
12
578
Brandon Pedrozo
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.85
NT
14
585
Kevin Vu
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNF
ND
NT
5.16
9
569
Daniel Jacha
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
49.37
12
560
Isabella Baldi
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.08
9.41
15
5
4
573
Dylan Li
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.10
10.83
11
10
572
Beatrice Latorre
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.61
11
579
Jana Pulito
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
20.48
8
1
580
Cameron Reyes
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
12.05
23.51
NT
11.95
22.93
42.52
1
4
3
10
5
6
571
Ashton John
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:57.95
4:18.64
9:05.91
2
3
3
8
6
6
583
Deniz Tiri
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
16.18
NT
NT
59.11
12
14
584
Kenneth Trujillo-Tuckler
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.75
NT
9
577
Avery Morris
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NH
1.60
13
562
Bianca Belfon
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.44
10.18
10
3
6
575
Christian Menegotti
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
576
Gabe Moreno
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
36.08
13
563
Jonae Bond
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
581
Xahria Santiago
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
566
Courtney Brooks
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:03.53
1:15.18
10
8
1
565
Matthew Bridger
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
4:13.71
DNS
9
570
Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:04.32
8:39.47
2
5
8
4
564
Adam Bridger
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:35.84
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
50.56
9
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
53.80
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
4:24.64
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
NDCHS - Ajax "A"
NT
3:33.85
5
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Andrew Aquino
Alyssandra Agustin
Alyssa Marsh
Deniz Thurton
Total Points:
100
Last updated Fri, 26 May 2017 20:25:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en