Meet Info
TDCAA Track & Field Championships
May 14, 2012 to May 15, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Father Redmond C S S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
344
Hannah Grzegorczyk
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.92
NT
NT
NT
3:10.47
6:31.16
56
18
18
346
Alison Joyce-Marquez
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.96
NT
NT
NT
3:15.05
7:08.98
57
21
21
343
Paige File-Murby
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:04.60
2:39.00
51.87
3
6
3
6
3
6
356
Angellee Weathers
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
13.40
NT
NT
13.71
DQ
2:39.00
6
5
3
4
354
Zoe Proulx
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.65
21.74
22.62
9
2
3
8
6
341
Olivia Campbell
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
17.
Midget Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
2:45.13
50.97
1.44
7
1
1
2
10
10
352
Ana Persijn
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
5.66
15.58
20.02
11
7
5
2
4
348
Chanelle McLeod
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
13.20
27.80
51.70
13.45
6
2
3
3
8
6
340
Maddy Bailey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
15.84
NT
NT
NT
2:54.91
6:11.71
55
11
15
355
Stephanie Skodis
17.
Midget Female High Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
ND
1.25
3.03
2
17
8
353
Lauren Plesko
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
3.90
1:13.12
2:55.52
6
11
6
3
3
357
Cha How Yu
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
24.02
23.12
8.89
4
4
2
5
5
8
338
Sydney Arnold
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:43.16
52.73
6:15.71
3
1
6
6
10
3
339
Joana Azubalis
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:34.73
6:11.44
6:03.66
4
13
4
5
5
342
Elohor Enavworhe
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
NT
NT
28.35
1:02.05
9
9
5
4
351
Victoria Paseca
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.90
NT
NT
NT
28.90
1:07.49
13
10
17
345
Caitlin Hall
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.77
10.29
21.26
2
2
1
8
8
10
349
Vanessa McLeod
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
57.65
2:15.36
4:55.56
2
1
1
8
10
10
347
Laura Kosiba
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:03.77
1:10.66
5:47.06
7
1
2
2
10
8
350
Queen Njoku
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
20.40
2
8
370
Samuel Weathers
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:14.53
5:06.32
DNS
57.09
5
13
8
4
1
372
Sean Yauk
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.12
8.80
20
11
371
Brett Wren
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:17.77
4:50.95
11:03.66
10
9
5
4
358
Erick Agudelo
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DQ
4:52.86
11:28.34
11
8
1
363
Connor Nevin
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:17.83
4:50.40
10:41.52
11
7
4
2
5
366
Zach Radovanovic
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
25.48
55.54
43.18
14
7
4
2
5
364
Chima Njoku
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
12.50
DNS
4
5
368
Daniel Spenik
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.00
23.47
30.04
16
10
7
2
373
Steven Yee-Chuck
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
DNS
362
Daniel Islam
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
59.54
2:18.62
7:35.65
27
12
12
365
Rocco Pesa
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
361
Valerian Gomes
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:15.69
4:42.59
7:15.55
10
12
9
360
Dylan Dimock
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
55.81
24.03
50.73
1
10
5
10
4
369
Isiah Weathers
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.64
NT
NT
13.02
23.54
50.30
8
6
3
1
3
6
367
Harrison Sloan
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:55.75
4:01.95
9:30.01
3
2
1
6
8
10
359
Ryan DeDios
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.87
25.76
38.71
10
11
5
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John "A"
NT
52.57
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Father John "A"
NT
4:12.57
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Father John "B"
NT
4:45.65
11
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John "A"
NT
52.08
2
8
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John "B"
NT
1:02.07
17
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Father John "A"
NT
3:30.45
3
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Father John "B"
NT
4:08.71
18
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Father John "A"
NT
44.98
3
6
Total Points:
344
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 22:44:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en