trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Northern - Sarnia

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  623  Keegan Adam72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:58.81
4:20.13
8
13


  624  Carter Barron38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
54.50
41.43
12
3


  625  Avery Bathe-Minard89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.78
35.53
6
2


  626  Matt Boyce90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
11.59
46.83
16
5


  627  Taylor Brown17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.30
13

  628  Collin Burrowes92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
41.47
8

  629  Emma-Li Chadwick11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:10.87
15

  630  Nathen Chapple70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
50.88
9

  631  Neleya Clarke59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.13
22.96
14
14


  632  Jaelyn Cole5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
13.02
NT
1:03.65
12.95
47.23
10
4
1



  633  Liam Cullinan48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
43.84
9

  635  Andrew Davies76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
8:43.65
4:01.97
6
7


  636  Matt Davies70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
52.74
14

  637  Fiona Elliott25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.07
22.10
5
16


  638  Hannah Elliott25. Midget Girls Shot Put
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.78
24.80
26.73
2
8
7



  640  Caroline Forbes75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:28.10
4:49.13
5
8


  641  Nicholas Forbes72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:02.71
14

  642  Blake Foster26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.33
40.52
1
3


  643  Blake Freer40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:01.49
4:24.03
4
13


  644  Michael Handy44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  646  Cassidy Hirtle45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13.90
NT
14

  647  Cole Houghton50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
8

  648  Jack Hutchinson62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
38.59
14

  649  Aidan James10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:25.34
9:22.89
9
2


  650  Seth Kember78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
16.59
NT
15

  652  Hudson Laur58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
13.48
11

  654  Nicole Luciani17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.40
8

  655  Caleb Mackie28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
28.61
14

  657  Quayara McNeil13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.72
ND
NT
9.55
14
13


  658  Lauren Perkins71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:23.24
5:09.97
6
4


  660  Greg Ross94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
49.74
8

  661  Jack Salem30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
36.40
7

  662  Laneigh Shirley49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.98
10.69
4
5
6



  663  Avery Smiley46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.69
14.76
4

  664  Anthony Smith14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18. Midget Boys High Jump
15.46
NT
NH
15.32
44.27
1.71
5
3
5



  665  Cory Smith68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.21
NT
13

  666  Nate Smith78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
82. Senior Boys High Jump
15.68
NH
NT
1.75
9
11


  667  Ryan Steeves30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
35.72
10

  668  Rohaan Syan8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:05.91
4:28.73
3
12


  669  Alec Trusler94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
49.75
DNS
7



  670  Kaylee White71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:18.88
4:46.03
5:18.34
4
6
5



  671  Jenna Wilkins77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
16.42
NT
NT
1:10.89
9
11


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT53.096
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT53.259
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT45.403
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT44.055
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT4:05.244
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Northern- Sarnia "A"NT3:27.342
No Entries for athlete(s)
Asia Dang-HillEmily FergusonPaige HarrisAbbey KilnerBailey LinesAyla McCarver  
Ethan Robertson
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.