Meet Info
OFSAA West Regionals T & F
Results - windsortiming.com
May 26, 2017 to May 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Chatham-Kent - Chatham
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
160
Camille Blain
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
26.12
12.88
NT
25.67
12.60
47.32
2
3
2
165
Madeline Douma
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
27.88
NT
NT
1:03.74
11
7
191
Adrian Stubberfield
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:14.23
13
192
Nevin Tekhli
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:34.16
15
194
Anna Trinca
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:19.93
11:57.38
11
12
179
Sophie Maine
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.30
NT
10
180
Jessie McPherson
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.65
NT
13
178
Kirby Mackinnon
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.78
9.99
5
8
161
Emily Burd
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
22.62
11
187
Payton Sabourin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
12.86
26.65
NT
13.01
26.51
59.30
8
3
2
195
Kirsten VanGoethem
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:03.55
47.47
11
7
177
Lars MacDonald
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.11
9
190
Alison Stephens
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.42
34.64
12
1
169
Sam Haight
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
38.90
42.78
6
9
170
Marandee Hunter
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
32.42
4
168
Curtis Godfrey
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
23.63
NT
NT
50.36
13
4
184
Ally Oulds
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
57.61
1:02.30
0
1
193
Thador Tekhli
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:58.41
6:18.07
10
5
189
Miah St. Pierre
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:12.39
12
186
Cameron Ross
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:17.49
12
182
James Muharrem
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
14.51
NT
14.46
56.35
4
3
162
Ian Cameron
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:03.42
14
173
Rayne Kellier
81.
Senior Female High Jump
NH
1.56
4
164
Mattea Deleary
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
4.97
1.43
11
14
163
Kier Cumming
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
5.71
14
172
Jessica Jordan
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.37
14
196
Alora Webb
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
10.13
15
176
Desmond Lambkin
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.26
13
183
Ryan Muharrem
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
12.46
9
175
Logan Kucera
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
26.54
36.71
16
4
174
Jana Kucera
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
37.48
3
181
Austin McQuiggan
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
6:37.43
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
51.60
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
50.98
9
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
45.05
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
4:00.06
3
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Chatham-Kent "A"
NT
3:28.08
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Chloe Pugh
Taryn Dudley
Ayla Jacobs
Hannah St. Pierre
Tye Douma
Jordan Wright
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 29 May 2017 12:17:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en