trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Chatham-Kent - Chatham

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  478  Camille Blain35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
47. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
26.34
12.60
NT
25.59
11.90
45.91
1
1
1



  479  Emily Burd61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
33.48
6

  480  Madi Douma33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.42
27.79
NT
NT
9
9


  481  Tye Douma66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
11.39
23.68
NT
NT
NT
50.24
9
10
3



  482  Curtis Godfrey70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
50.34
4

  483  Marandee Hunter93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
35.36
6

  484  Anthony Isaac38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
54.19
11

  485  Nolan Kennedy22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
5.55
8

  486  Kirby Mackinnon53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
DNS


  487  Giovanni Magliaro46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.96
NT
14.71
42.65
2
8


  488  Sophie Maine33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
12.85
NT
12.88

8


  490  Jocelyn Maryschak33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.42
NT
10

  491  Ryan Muharrem88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
12.53
10

  492  Alex Park14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.39
NT
15.26
45.30
4
6


  493  Emma Pegg5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
56.75
2:15.88
1
1


  494  Chloe Pugh69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
60.37
2:27.57
10
11


  495  Becca Purcell21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
4.75
7

  496  Alyssa Robinson9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:04.71
11:30.85
7
10


  497  Cameron Ross76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT


  498  Payton Sabourin79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
26.16
NT
1:04.06
26.21
57.55
2
4
2



  499  Logan Smith28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
39.01
36.15
5
9


  501  Hannah St. Pierre65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.75
13.05
7

  502  Alison Stephens89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.75
34.56
12
4


  503  Abby Stokes27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
23.93
9

  504  Adrian Stubberfield40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT



  505  Thador Tekhli72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
1:59.27
6:31.60
10
12


  506  Anna Trinca39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:31.15
5:13.00
10
11


  507  Maddy Turnbull43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
DNS


  508  Kirsten Vangoethem79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
1:11.34
13

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Chatham-Kent "A"NTDNF
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Chatham-Kent "A"NT46.738
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Chatham-Kent "A"NT50.665
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Chatham-Kent "A"NT3:56.881
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Chatham-Kent "A"NT3:30.395
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cameron MarsonRylin Soto
Total Points:0
Last updated Tue, 05 Jun 2018 23:10:19
 

Copyright © 2001-2019 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.