Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Winston Churchill - St. Cath
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
824
Sadie Braun
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.56
7
857
Isaak Siemens
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
56.38
4
2
856
Mikayla Scaglione
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:44.33
6:10.27
9
4
2
825
Eric Campbell
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:02.40
4:16.06
1
1
6
6
848
Shayla Kuzyk
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNF
12:05.21
5:46.51
4
2
2
4
829
Riley Coles
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:52.60
11:16.44
8
7
843
Joylynn Haymes
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.26
NT
NT
51.72
9
3
3
860
Lauren Vanecko
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.64
NT
NT
52.25
11
5
1
861
Laura White
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.60
NT
10
837
Mckenna Geoffery
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
54.78
10
834
Hannah Fowler
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.95
9.37
16
8
827
Jacob Cieien-Gough
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.65
11.48
3
3
3
3
831
Noah Crawford
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.08
10.79
10
6
836
Devon Garrah
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
7.42
11
842
Janee Harrison
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
10.81
23.05
20.59
2
7
13
4
859
Mackenzie Tomins
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
8.93
23.45
5
5
1
1
830
Ryan Cormier
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
10.74
29.74
36.48
6
5
4
1
2
844
Ravi Hollo
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
11.42
27.43
3
8
3
854
Jenna Pollock
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
19.51
8
832
Ryan Daniel
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.69
NT
NT
NT
25.80
57.32
11
8
7
850
Bella McInnis
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:52.50
8
823
Joshua Bezanson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
10:12.30
2
4
851
Makayla Morrison
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:48.24
15
826
Charolette Chan
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
27.68
NT
NH
NT
DNS
DNS
11
833
Noah Dommasch
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
NT
NH
12.45
41.46
1.80
2
1
1
4
6
6
835
Oreoluwa Fowler
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
46.23
8
858
Erica Sumbler
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.25
4
2
840
Spencer Gregson
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
DQ
841
Ashley Harris
57.
Junior Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
9.03
9
845
Matt Jeffery
58.
Junior Male Shot Put (4kg)
ND
12.18
3
3
838
Ethan Girard
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
53.84
2:05.13
7
5
1
839
Abigal Greenough
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
2:51.03
13
828
Jenna Coles
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNF
12:47.43
5:53.74
6
3
3
852
Taylor Mowat
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:12.00
9:24.29
5
4
1
2
849
Harry Lengyel
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
9:25.36
6:51.91
5
4
1
2
853
Cierra Perron
89.
Senior Female Shot Put (4 kg)
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
9.55
31.25
33.64
2
2
3
4
4
3
846
Matt Johnson
90.
Senior Male Shot Put (12 lb)
ND
12.91
2
4
847
Katie Kathiresan
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw (1kg)
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
21.54
27.21
10
6
855
Nick Reimer
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:13.95
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SWCSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
54.55
3
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SWCSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
56.94
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SWCSS-St. Cath "A"
NT
47.26
1
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Meredith Deroos
Aziz Basic
Nicole Venditelli
Total Points:
103
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en