Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for E. L. Crossley - Fonthill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
234
Norah Burns
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.69
ND
NT
4.61
14
5
1
267
Taryn Mitchell
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.41
NT
13.61
27.89
4
2
2
4
265
Alexa Massey
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:18.31
15
272
Alison O'Connor
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:08.62
53.49
9.69
8
7
5
0.50
259
Lauren Knafelc
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:39.18
5:34.48
4
8
2
279
Colton Sawatzky
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.26
4:41.31
4
6
2
286
Emile Zanuttini
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:30.28
4:55.37
11
11
256
Tessa Jeffery
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.43
11:29.70
3
2
3
4
269
Sam Nawrocki
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:05.17
13
270
Mya Newton
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.99
ND
14.17
4.37
7
8
277
Hunter Roszell
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
17.26
ND
ND
16.95
10.76
24.13
5
7
11
1
239
Sydney Doussept
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
6:53.58
1:03.68
8
14
237
Gwen Cudmore
17.
Midget Female High Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.45
9.69
1
5
6
0.50
275
Jayden Pelletier
17.
Midget Female High Jump
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.30
2.00
7
2
4
255
Jonathan Hooker
18.
Midget Male High Jump
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
NH
ND
1.50
2.50
12
1
6
246
Emma Fyfe
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
1.07
3
2.50
254
Molly Hildebrandt
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
1.07
8.97
3
10
2.50
276
Kylee Ring
19.
Midget Female Pole Vault
ND
2.05
1
6
253
William Hamilton
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
2.20
2
4
285
Parker Triano
20.
Midget Male Pole Vault
ND
1.80
3
3
240
Carly Faulds
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw (1kg)
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
ND
ND
6.87
12.79
23.00
14
13
5
1
262
Cassandra Little
25.
Midget Female Shot Put (3 kg)
ND
7.39
12
261
Tommy Leavens
26.
Midget Male Shot Put (4 kg)
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw (1kg)
ND
ND
13.07
32.16
1
1
6
6
245
Trent Furlong
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
30.26
9
257
Emma Kalailieff
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
284
Grace Teal
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
13.58
NT
ND
13.69
28.32
4.47
6
4
6
2
283
Carter Teal
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.49
NT
ND
11.70
23.23
6.29
1
1
1
6
6
6
260
Sofia Labricciosa
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:03.36
2
4
250
Sydney Grummett
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
14.43
NT
ND
14.22
53.98
1.90
5
5
1
1
1
6
271
Sommer Newton
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
55.06
1.45
4.78
7
2
1
3.50
6
281
Madysen Smith
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
20.03
11
249
Kyle Glenney
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
40.29
5
1
280
Kaileigh Smith
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.47
14
282
Kira Tarasuk
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.60
10
238
Brock Deba
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:56.19
50.42
2
2
4
4
241
Jessie Fennell
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.81
5:24.42
1
1
6
6
251
Cate Gualtieri
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.85
5:24.46
5
3
1
3
243
Derian Free
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:06.37
6:39.48
6
2
4
258
Kate Knafelc
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:03.91
5:31.08
1
1
6
6
231
Sarah Bernier
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
19.07
ND
19.14
4.61
7
8
252
Emilie Hamilton
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
18.29
NT
ND
18.42
1:17.52
1.80
5
6
4
1
2
233
Hailey Bronn
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.50
2
4
247
Amy Gilmore
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
2.30
3
3
235
Aidan Clarke
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.90
4
2
266
Ross Michalko
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.20
1
6
273
Adrian Papez
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
3.10
2
3.50
274
Zach Pasma
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
ND
2.40
5
1
268
Audrey Morrison
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.03
10.84
3
1
3
6
248
Josh Glen
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
DQ
11.48
12
263
Fallon Lodde
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
19.25
12
232
Marissa Giammarco
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
1.50
5
1
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
53.84
1
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
51.33
4
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
52.73
3
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
53.91
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
52.09
1
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
47.17
5
1
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
4:17.94
1
6
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
ELCSS-Fonthill "A"
NT
3:38.87
2
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jacob Martin
Donovan Fenton
Ian Safranyes
Paige Clements
Mitchell Frick
Total Points:
210
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en