Meet Info
SOSSA 2018 Championship
Track and Field
May 24, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Westmount
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
812
Daniel Reader
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
11.83
NT
NT
11.61
23.97
52.13
1
2
1
6
4
6
813
Lily Riley
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
30.37
13
796
Cathy Fan
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:11.03
12
803
Anna Knigavko
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.41
11
817
Stephanie Spooner
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:50.21
6:09.98
12
14
815
David Rule
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:44.32
10:15.07
7
6
794
Luke Diamond
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
5.35
6
814
Jordan Rogers
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.97
NT
14.14
29.78
8
11
792
Sarah Bland
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
29.37
9
807
Sydney Matheson
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:01.47
14
799
Graden Hodgins
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:21.89
8
804
Bridget LeDonne
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:35.78
5
1
797
Anthony Fraser
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
20.42
5
1
808
Ethan May
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
18.37
4
2
798
Emma Frketich
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
DNS
7:01.02
9
801
Cassandra Joseph
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
4.26
11
791
Matthew Begbie
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
4.96
16
793
Vanna Culjak
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
ND
19.79
12
795
Blake Dunford
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw (800g)
12.16
ND
ND
5.68
35.26
11
10
10
818
Jessie Thompson
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:49.66
13
816
Maddy Rule
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
12:51.60
7
809
Abby McEwen
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw (600g)
20.12
ND
ND
NT
DQ
16.87
12
14
805
Gabby LeDonne
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
821
Tyler Williams
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
17.28
5.71
4
8
2
819
Jenah Viquiera
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
14.38
NT
NT
1:24.62
15
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westmount "A"
NT
57.78
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westmount "A"
NT
56.00
4
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westmount "A"
NT
49.63
7
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Westmount "A"
NT
57.82
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Westmount "A"
NT
46.90
3
3
No Entries for athlete(s)
Charlotte Molata
Jenny Zhao
Hailey Rea
Emily Holjak
Ken Luong
Kelly Keopradith
TD Whittaker
Total Points:
27
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2018 23:13:37
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en