Meet Info
CWOSSA Cross Country 2009
Oct 29, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (83.28 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bluevale Collegiate Institute
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
61
Filip Adamski
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
27:42.44
0
100
62
Jordan Arndt
2.
Male 5000 Metre CC Run (Midget Boys)
17:44.65
0
30
38
Laura Bartlett
1.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run (Midget Girls)
14:50.73
0
75
64
Stu Bennett
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
25:13.53
0
37
66
Chris Blake
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
28:11.37
0
118
39
Emily Boyko
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
25:17.49
0
190
40
Becky Campbell
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
25:39.55
0
193
41
Cherise Carlaw
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
20:25.67
0
67
42
Taylor Carter
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
25:42.48
0
194
43
Rebecca Chapeskie
3.
Female 4000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
17:49.06
0
40
67
Adam Clark
2.
Male 5000 Metre CC Run (Midget Boys)
17:29.82
0
26
69
Alex Cressman
4.
Male 6000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
22:57.27
0
50
70
Daniel Debus
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
24:00.19
0
20
44
Stephanie Debus
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
18:41.16
0
28
45
Marina Drygala
3.
Female 4000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
16:28.65
0
13
46
Naomi Fishbein
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
20:54.96
0
86
47
Vanessa Frey
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
21:01.67
0
88
73
Taylor Gfroerer
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
25:25.53
0
41
74
Michael Guo
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
32:02.50
0
203
50
Victoria Jones
3.
Female 4000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
15:39.27
0
5
75
Nikolaus Krech
2.
Male 5000 Metre CC Run (Midget Boys)
17:54.70
0
35
76
David Lawson
4.
Male 6000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
24:13.30
0
79
52
Tamara Lazic
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
25:57.04
0
195
53
Teodora Lazic
1.
Female 3000 Metre CC Run (Midget Girls)
16:25.57
0
106
54
Nicole Mcmullen-Cook
3.
Female 4000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
16:15.18
0
10
78
Ben Miethig
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
25:15.88
0
38
79
Osahon Nosakhare
4.
Male 6000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
22:44.27
0
47
80
Sami Nouralla
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
31:32.53
0
193
81
Jordan Pearce
4.
Male 6000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
28:33.28
0
130
56
Claire Rouleau
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
26:04.06
0
197
57
Melissa Schneider
3.
Female 4000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
20:54.39
0
85
84
Ben Smith
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
32:42.73
0
208
85
Jesse Smith
2.
Male 5000 Metre CC Run (Midget Boys)
17:57.45
0
37
58
Jessie Snyder
3.
Female 4000 Metre CC Run (Junior Girls)
18:30.12
0
56
86
Alexander Ullman
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
24:47.78
0
32
87
Razvan Vulcu
4.
Male 6000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
25:01.13
0
94
60
Charlotte Wilson
5.
Female 5000 Metre CC Run (Senior Girls)
22:43.33
0
144
88
Brandon Yeung
6.
Male 7000 Metre CC Run (Senior Boys)
29:31.87
0
157
89
Allan Zhang
4.
Male 6000 Metre CC Run (Junior Boys)
29:58.19
0
136
No Entries for athlete(s)
Fraser Bain
Matt Bentley
Colton Cox
Josh Foy
Jacob Fryer
Sidney Gagne
Taylor Heimpel
Alicia Lankveld
Christopher Lee
Selene Miller
Cameron Pierce
Anthony Sellars
Kayla Vanderkruk
Shaun Zimmerman
Total Points:
3583
Last updated Sat, 31 Oct 2009 22:31:26
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en