Meet Info
Cardinal Carter Track Classic
May 3, 2002 to May 4, 2002
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Basil's College
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1906
Megan Clarke
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.16
12.25
1
10
1922
Alessandro Tinaburri
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
8.72
26
1907
Lindsay Cooper
101.
Open Mixed 100 Metre Dash
98.
Open Female Outdoor Pentathlon
100.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
24:14.00
7:03.80
4
0
4
1904
Paul Bregin
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
7:21.74
5
2
1914
Carlos Martinez
88.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.63
11
1918
Omokude Orifa
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
11.92
4
4
1901
Ivan Armstong
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
1921
Mariud Symonowicz
76.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
9.50
20
1910
Qiunn Guyen
72.
Midget Female Shot Put
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNF
DNS
1919
Leo Perez
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
4.20
5:36.52
5:15.26
34
54
0
1924
Joe Voci
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.93
FOUL
NT
116
1923
Hanna Tovrotokaya
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
1903
Justin Banmayena
29.
Junior Male 400 Metre Run
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.50
NT
NT
9
1911
Sarah Luongo
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
12.87
NT
9
1908
Ashley Foti
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1916
Travis McLennon
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
11.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
FOUL
NT
2:29.25
42
1905
Angel Chaem
75.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
DNF
1912
Alexandra Manza
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
54.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
16.73
DNF
19
1909
Leonard Fullerton
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
1913
George Marfa
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
29.43
DNF
NT
43
1902
Robert Aroca
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
12:03.13
5:28.63
8:36.59
27
70
14
1917
Mario Nallira
47.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:03.31
NT
46
1915
Valerie Mazzei
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:53.34
52
1920
Michael Peruzzo
57.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.99
3.49
NT
44
70
1925
Eric Zalimanis
41.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
4:51.22
30
2389
Lindsey Cooper
98.
Female Outdoor Pentathlon
100.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Basil's "A"
NT
NT
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Basil's "A"
NT
53.80
21
Total Points:
20
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2007 22:27:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en