Meet Info
HWIAC - Track and Field Meet
SOSSA Qualifier Meet
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sherwood S.S. - HWDSB
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
278
Chloe Atkinson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
18.01
NT
NT
37.68
26
22
279
Faith Bennie
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
8.38
6:36.04
3
6
3
296
Martin Bolanos-Bonilla
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
59.21
2:25.10
3
2
3
4
280
Rheanne Browne
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.42
DNS
NT
13
281
Madeline Burgess
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.84
NT
14.44
30.32
7
6
282
Cali Cavarzan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
15.78
NT
ND
NT
32.28
6.81
16
16
9
297
Ryan Cherian
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.75
DNS
3.02
NT
7
14
298
Preston Chithalen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
13.10
NT
NT
4:52.66
22
6
299
Owen Chrysler
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:56.48
13:53.86
9
3
3
300
Darius Demirci
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
NT
11.80
24.26
DNS
1
1
6
6
283
Mateja Egbuna
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
301
Nasir Elhag
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
26.09
4.69
4
4
2
2
284
Marissa Elliott
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
18.15
3:14.59
1:18.55
7
10
9
285
Moira Faulkner
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
SCR
32.49
1:17.77
17
13
303
Robert Finlayson
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
14.90
NT
NT
1:07.83
22
11
304
Aaron Glover
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
286
Erika Gordon
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:29.15
5:05.30
1:02.79
1
1
1
6
6
6
305
Ghabrylle Go
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.12
28.28
NT
13
18
306
Isa Haider
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
307
Nicholas Hedden
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
14.07
ND
NT
NT
4.27
29.21
17
4
15
2
287
Alexia Higgins
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
308
Thierry Irumva
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
14.03
NT
NT
DNS
27
302
Jack Felgner
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
9.54
2.93
7
8
288
Gwenyth Jarrett
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
16.45
NT
NT
21
309
Parker Langdon
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
NT
289
Valerie Linares-Martinez
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
15.91
NT
17
310
Lucas McPherson
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
15.27
3.72
NT
13
32
311
Rehan Mitha
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
10:34.89
1:07.98
2:51.10
5
12
6
1
290
Eliana Ndangam
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
33.13
15
312
Jorryn Pergentile
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.89
5:59.71
NT
11
25
291
Hailey Rowe
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
15.89
NT
ND
NT
33.08
3.35
16
14
7
313
Fisher Smith
50.
Junior Male High Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NH
ND
NT
1.50
SCR
8:50.41
3
3
2.50
3
293
Charlotte Speziale
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
8.44
17.33
3.40
2
8
10
4
314
Ryan Stephian
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.91
9.53
12.36
2
4
4
2
294
Maeve Sutherland-Case
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.02
1:04.44
27.73
6
2
3
4
3
315
Julius Tafolla
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:18.84
2:57.50
15
7
295
Zoe Thorsen-Cavers
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:57.95
1:12.22
5
3
1
3
316
Craig Tyrell
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:18.20
27.29
18
21
318
Dashawn Whyte
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
13.16
DNS
8
292
Ella Scott
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
SCR
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.91
4
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:55.51
3
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:02.49
7
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
60.92
6
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
60.53
4
2
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.49
1
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.38
8
No Entries for athlete(s)
Craig Tyrrell
Total Points:
89.5
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2022 22:52:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en