Meet Info
HWIAC - Track and Field Meet
SOSSA Qualifier Meet
May 10, 2022
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dundas Valley S.S. - HWDSB
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
81
Quincy Rotsaert-Smith
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:59.22
8:27.09
2
2
4
4
89
Hildy Zalepa
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
11:53.64
8:09.00
1
1
6
6
99
Foster Deighton
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:12.05
9:57.37
1
2
6
4
106
Cohen Ledger
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:11.50
4:28.29
DNS
1
2
6
4
124
Iain Thompson
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:14.90
4:26.82
9:35.34
2
1
1
4
6
6
122
Hudson Sorenson
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
31.70
23.85
9.51
4
3
7
2
3
108
Juancarlos Longo
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
SCR
FOUL
DQ
115
Ethan Newitt
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.06
DQ
24.21
1
2
6
4
92
Luke Alsop
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
1:09.97
17.41
1
1
6
6
78
Emma Norris
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
97.
Open Female 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
1:18.68
1:30.83
9:29.61
14
3
4
3
2
87
Katie Wildeman
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.04
18.63
16.05
8
4
9
2
68
Sophia Lowe
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
ND
7.98
3.69
ND
2
2
4
4
129
Adam Wright
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.81
5:11.69
9
15
119
Alex Renwick
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.24
5:11.66
8
14
107
Cole Ljucovic
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:06.28
2:40.64
14
10
105
Aydin Kirdimir
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
12:29.64
9:08.48
11
4
2
113
Bryce Neary
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
84.
Senior Male Pole Vault
NT
NT
ND
10:23.35
7:43.86
ND
4
2
2
4
82
Serena Roung
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
23.65
9.15
25.47
3
1
1
3
6
6
71
Tyler McDonald
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
7.07
25.41
20.08
7
2
5
4
1
64
Payton Kreuger
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
20.39
26.33
2
1
4
6
51
Samantha Arnold
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.00
ND
NT
SCR
17
96
Thomas Brittain
20.
Novice Male Pole Vault
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
5:35.06
12:21.22
10
5
1
65
Eileen Lawson
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.66
7.51
3
3
3
3
85
Samantha Tutt
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.19
NT
NT
30.63
11
12
62
Chloe Kim-Bromstein
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Novice Female Long Jump
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.17
ND
NT
NT
2.99
DNS
10
9
83
Grace Slywka
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
14.41
NT
13.75
29.93
3
3
3
3
76
Caitlin Neiser
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
15.03
NT
15.11
16.57
33.89
8
4
19
2
50
Charlie Arnold
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
NT
ND
3:22.85
14.77
11
3
3
60
Delaney Heeney
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.
Novice Female High Jump
16.17
NH
NT
DNS
1.25
19
2
3.50
66
Sophie Levy
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
ND
21.87
SCR
8
55
Alina Buchanan
9.
Novice Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:20.26
2:53.93
8
5
1
77
Sonya Noack
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
3:24.29
13.40
6.65
12
9
7
120
Travis Schoeman
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
35.69
7.91
25.21
2
7
4
4
2
93
Cameron Andree
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.08
27.62
39.08
5
2
1
1
4
6
49
Bella Aicken
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
25.10
14.79
8.24
2
4
4
4
2
2
56
Sophie Button
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
NT
7.94
23.40
16.15
5
4
3
1
2
3
90
Taryn Zimmerman
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
1.20
1:23.12
20.36
5
11
4
1
2
79
Sylvia Nyakundi
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:46.80
5:55.02
SCR
2
3
4
3
88
Julia Zaccharia
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.92
DNS
NT
9
110
Kyle Mann
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.01
NT
NT
DNS
20
91
Ian Alsop
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.51
NT
6.11
12.16
25.23
1
3
1
6
3
6
128
Josh Verschoor
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
ND
12.86
NH
5.18
12.53
1.55
1
3
1
6
3
6
104
Zane Hassel
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.54
DNS
NT
20.59
10
1
6
67
Cassandra Linton
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.60
15.86
10
6
53
Nora Bauer
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.67
NT
14.31
31.65
4
8
2
61
Sadie Hutchinson
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
DNS
100
Alex Divincenzo
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.44
NT
12.05
25.24
2
2
4
4
121
Karson Sherwood
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
13.79
ND
28.18
NT
DNS
9
11
126
Sean Tutt
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
13.18
ND
ND
12.78
12.23
31.85
4
2
2
2
4
4
69
Jayden Matthews
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.94
10
130
William Xu
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
NT
NT
DNS
59.08
9
2
4
86
Isabella Vince
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
15.51
6.09
7
11
57
Chloe Cameron
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.12
1:11.07
5
5
1
1
70
Sophia McCullagh
1.
Novice Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Novice Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
13.86
NT
NT
13.35
27.60
1:03.75
2
1
2
4
6
4
80
Audrey Peaker
13.
Novice Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Novice Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Novice Female 800 Metre Run
15.
Novice Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
15.97
1:09.57
53.08
1
4
1
6
2
6
109
Tyrus Maga
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:32.90
4:55.26
3
2
3
4
125
Kyle Topp
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:22.90
5:04.61
1
4
6
2
54
Izabella Bill
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
14.31
NT
ND
13.66
28.89
DNS
2
1
4
6
52
Peyton Baker
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.60
ND
14.50
22.58
6
5
1
63
Megan Kosempel
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
17.85
1:02.80
14.97
7
2
1
4
6
75
Leah Murphy
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:17.84
1:06.63
9
3
3
58
Zahava Dworkin
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:23.08
6:26.39
10
8
72
Kaelyn McNulty
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:13.48
2:55.35
8
6
73
Sara Merry
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:15.93
3:02.57
10
7
127
Martin Vandenheuvel
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.96
60.14
3
2
3
4
118
Wyatt Rapson
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
28.16
1:02.97
8
3
3
103
Jack Gibson
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Novice Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
117
Rowan Ortwein
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
32.54
3
3
97
Brennan Clarke
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:05.66
49.88
NT
DNS
4
1
2
6
123
Kai Sulentic
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
57.81
2:23.40
1
5
6
1
59
Shelby Galer
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
116
Dylan Northwood-Torrens
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
101
Daniel Ewen
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.85
57.23
9
5
1
102
Dylan Ewen
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
23.51
27.95
4
7
2
112
Brian Moelker
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.12
1:01.20
15
9
84
Chelsey Stephens
25.
Novice Female Shot Put
27.
Novice Female Discus Throw
29.
Novice Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.06
SCR
11.44
8
10
95
Tyler Boyington
30.
Novice Male Javelin Throw
28.
Novice Male Discus Throw
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
32.49
30.54
8.73
5
1
6
1
6
74
Sarah Merry
83.
Senior Female Pole Vault
ND
ND
114
Ben Neiterman
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
16.34
22.13
7
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
56.21
1
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
57.92
1
6
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.85
4
2
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:47.42
2
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
4:06.99
1
6
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
49.21
5
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
50.01
2
4
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
52.91
2
4
No Entries for athlete(s)
Cameron Mason
Owen Cox
Logan Arafat
Total Points:
399.5
Last updated Wed, 18 May 2022 22:52:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en