Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2105
Claudia Baccellieri
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
5:08.80
11:04.02
3
2
6
8
2120
Dianne Ogundare
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.64
8.70
FOUL
21
5
4
2111
Andriana Erotocritou
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
27.72
60.20
4
1
5
10
2108
Jahleesa Brown
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.45
3.46
18
18
2107
Eleesa Brown
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.99
14
2112
Brianna Gayle
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.07
12.50
4.85
1
2
2
10
8
8
2126
Charlotte St. Croix
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Female Long Jump
32.81
14.98
3.51
9
12
17
2117
Tatiana Masmela
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.96
16
2124
Blake Pezzarello
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
15.27
29
2110
Destiny Emuze
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2:12.47
54.23
2
1
8
10
2103
Sean Allan
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
2125
Mateo Privitera
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
4:52.53
4.62
6
8
3
1
2118
Kymani Nicholson-Wright
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
27.07
13.26
5.30
12
17
6
3
2104
Jason Apostal
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.60
12.99
5.18
8
10
7
1
2
2116
Isaac Lawrence-Lampart
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
14.33
2.63
30
23
2113
Cameron Gillen
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.31
12.92
6
8
3
1
2122
Aiden Parkins
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
2102
Sheldon Aitcheson
42.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
1:03.04
DNS
ND
10
2123
Emmanuel Paul-Chinka
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
27.39
13.13
15
13
2109
Tristan Chin
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:47.54
DNS
2:22.49
15
16
2121
Nicholas Oosterholt
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
2:15.07
DNS
9
2119
Amara Nnawuchi
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.07
9.88
4.11
10
2
11
8
2115
Noella Joseph
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
9.62
19.08
2
5
8
4
2114
Lucas Greto
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
12.67
4
5
2106
Troy Bello
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
FLASS - Whitby "A"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
FLASS - Whitby "A"
55.61
2
8
Total Points:
124
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en