Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 17, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Haliburton - Haliburton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
297
Sterling Nesbitt
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.69
ND
14.33
29.09
4.61
14.07
3
1
2
299
Mikayla O'Neill
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.46
9.58
5
2
276
Brittany Bain
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.53
ND
NT
4.14
18
8
275
Rebecca Archibald
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
9.49
4.62
3
2
277
Emma Casey
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.14
24.35
2
3
283
Emily Domerchie
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:28.87
12:56.33
1:17.08
4
5
4
296
Freya Moran
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
19.13
ND
NT
NT
23.75
8
7
293
Hayden Marra
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.98
8.34
21.48
6
5
11
279
Zayden Crete
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.44
9.64
10
7
278
Brendan Coumbs
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
27.00
ND
27.15
35.09
7
1
280
Desmond Davies
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
13.35
ND
ND
13.19
9.49
29.95
6
3
2
282
Jacob Dobson
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
4.69
10.20
54.27
8
2
4
284
Davis Gartshore
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
2:22.98
5.01
4
3
287
Logan Heaven
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:12.76
11:42.74
56.54
11
6
5
288
Brian Kim
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.06
27.01
ND
13.14
27.08
4.88
4
6
5
289
Alex Little
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
56.46
2:21.86
30.70
2
2
5
294
Kennedy McCracken
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:34.58
5:14.25
13
12
298
Teo O'Malley
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:36.78
53.98
9.15
15
2
9
281
George Devolin
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.33
31.57
25.13
7
8
15
290
Isaac Little
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
10:49.89
7:13.68
1
2
295
Jonas Moghini
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
30.55
7:34.52
2:19.89
11
5
2
303
Nigel Smith
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.30
10.76
3
3
308
Codie Wilkinson
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.58
27.09
12.51
27.53
3
5
285
Jacob Haedicke
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
286
Coleman Heaven
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
17.00
NT
ND
19.48
1:08.41
5.05
5
3
11
292
Sam Longo
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.60
4:40.39
3
2
300
Ben Schmidt
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
12.93
ND
ND
NT
4.77
19.25
13
16
18
301
Zak Shantz
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.05
37.65
11
4
304
Connor Spence
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
26.28
12.43
17.00
NT
12.44
18.04
11
7
3
305
Michael Stephen
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
1:02.94
27.00
16
13
306
Shawn Walker
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
54.83
2:15.86
5.06
2
5
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
51.36
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "B"
NT
58.38
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
56.50
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
51.45
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
49.81
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "B"
NT
51.28
7
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
3:53.47
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "B"
NT
4:04.50
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Jordy Shell
Liam Little
Charles Whitehead
Total Points:
0
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:29:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en