Meet Info
Father Redmond Track and Field Classic
Hosted by Neil McNeil
May 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Thousand Islands TISS
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
934
Leanne Kinlin
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.88
16.18
20.61
13
24
8
1
939
Kaleigh Wallace
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
8.22
21.48
18.16
11
6
16
3
923
Ginger Birnie
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
953
Carter Gutierrez
39.
Junior Male Shot Put
44.
Junior Male Discus Throw
49.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
8.78
29.91
27.58
14
11
8
1
959
Caleb Lidlow
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
51.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
50.12
1
10
964
Lucas Woodhall
41.
Senior Male Shot Put
46.
Senior Male Discus Throw
18.22
49.09
1
1
10
10
943
Jackson Charman
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.91
5.64
26
5
3.50
949
David Gill
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:07.66
4:32.92
11
11
956
Mason Jones
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:02.14
4:24.75
4
9
5
963
Nick Varacalli
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.61
5.64
24
5
3.50
928
Claire Cushing
15.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
2:19.78
1
10
936
Lily Meek
31.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
4:41.56
1
10
951
Ryan Givogue
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:21.19
4:59.01
10
10
965
Matt Worden
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:13.43
4:42.36
3
2
6
8
933
Abby Jones
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.86
53.30
26
3
6
932
Silvana Farmer
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.06
21.02
22.27
21
10
4
5
950
Ethan Givogue
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.55
26.29
29
22
921
Payton Barkley
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.60
23
935
Theran Last
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Female Long Jump
58.03
3.57
3
18
6
940
Teighan Wallace
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
2:28.62
27.04
2
2
8
8
948
Tanner Gibson
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
5:02.04
31
962
Carter Rafuse
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
4:10.66
2
8
942
Jordan Blanchard
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
41.23
11.93
2
2
8
8
945
Cameron Dillon
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
23.55
2
8
946
Nik Dineur
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.40
23.35
1
1
10
10
924
Aislyn Blakely
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
2:59.68
12
926
Breanna Catellier
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
34.47
16.07
17.10
33
59
15
927
Brooke Curtis
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.99
14.88
13
32
922
Regan Bathurst
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
13.73
49.18
3
1
6
10
929
Julia Dillon
25.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.66
8
1
952
Bronsen Greaves
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
2:16.46
4:43.87
4
3
5
6
931
Ainsley Durant
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
2:58.71
11
958
Dillon Landon
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.60
1
10
938
Brianna Perkins
23.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
31.50
14.55
16
18
925
Chelsea Burbridge
38.
Junior Female Shot Put
43.
Junior Female Discus Throw
48.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
10.21
24.17
DNS
2
2
8
8
941
Joel Bartlett
16.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
2:19.65
4:58.83
31
30
944
Dawson Crate
37.
Midget Male Shot Put
42.
Midget Male Discus Throw
47.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
5.40
DNS
22.35
8
5
1
4
961
Hunter Price
24.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.43
4
5
947
Mason Gavin
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.30
19
955
Garrett Hough
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Male Long Jump
FOUL
957
Wyatt Knapp
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.54
39
960
Edwin Mooney
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
42.12
12.10
4
7
5
2
937
Meredith OConnor
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
1:14.19
14.47
2
13
8
954
Stanley Heath
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
28.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
1:05.83
6
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.19
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
45.44
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
44.27
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:25.20
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
3:45.93
4
5
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"C"
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.05
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
1:01.72
12
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
55.57
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
4:11.83
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
4:37.18
4
5
Total Points:
314
Last updated Sat, 12 May 2018 20:54:44
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en