Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 26, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
229
Jarred Cardenas
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.46
36
226
Theofilcar Al-Awosi
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.50
41
237
Mathew Ferreira
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.49
40
251
Kevin Nguyen
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.49
57
241
Essam Khalaf
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.87
61
264
Aqil Shirmani
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.58
59
261
Jason Salvador
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.47
38
245
Angelina Lima
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
3:26.63
29
258
Nicole Pinto
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.49
67
250
Ann Mukkath
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.74
29
267
Everlie Viray
7.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.73
28
247
Chauncy London
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:31.17
14
231
Francesco Cavalluzzi
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:37.15
18
235
Ardy De Leon
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
18.30
12.93
5
29
2
240
Alex Holmes
46.
Junior Male High Jump
1.65
2
4.50
243
Aaron Khan
40.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
29.25
5
2
234
Abel De Leon
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:23.78
20
239
Daniel Gutierrez
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
2:17.56
6
1
257
David Piekny
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
25.25
15
230
Alexandra Cavalluzzi
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
3:03.13
12
232
Trinity Clarke
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
13.89
10
228
Huda Barazi
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.59
40
225
Safa Al Dahhan
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.26
51
260
Vea Rondal
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.32
54
227
Aya Al-Hindawi
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
266
Amy Tran
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.71
43
252
Vy Nguyen
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.60
24
254
Mikaelle Palaganas
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.32
24
256
Adam Perez
34.
Junior Male Shot Put
28.
Junior Male Discus Throw
10.14
33.48
12
4
3
242
Ayman Khaled
46.
Junior Male High Jump
DNS
253
Jasmin Onate
45.
Junior Female High Jump
33.
Junior Female Shot Put
NH
9.44
3
3.50
233
Jason Cruz
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.03
47
255
David Pardy
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
68.
Senior Male Long Jump
8.52
4.55
19
21
244
Avery Lam-Hong
42.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
262
Elijah San Pedro
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
20.79
60.05
17
23
249
Randy Mock
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
248
Julia Luberda
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
1:10.32
16
265
Paula Tejano
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
65.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.48
20
259
Christopher Romero
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
26.75
18
236
Demetri Donalson
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
DNS
268
Jason Vu
62.
Senior Male Triple Jump
9.65
16
246
Melissa Loi
35.
Senior Female Shot Put
41.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
13.50
9
238
Onome Gbnije
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.28
8
263
Anton Sayegh
30.
Senior Male Discus Throw
36.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
9.09
12
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
57.68
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
53.16
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
1:01.07
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.21
5
4
Total Points:
28
Last updated Wed, 16 May 2018 16:39:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en