Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Louise Arbour
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
310
Jonathan Pierre
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
37.39
DNS
DNS
ND
20.00
33
51
305
Tyrese Carty
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
17.43
1.10
DNS
32.00
108
87
16
306
Kanwarpal Karwal
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
313
Jubari Waite
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
92.
Male 800 Metre Run
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
11.80
DNS
DNS
3.66
33.00
1
5
14
10
4
311
Jaison Sehdev
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
304
Alden Brooks
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
106.
Male Long Jump (Running)
110.
Male Softball Throw
18.58
DNS
1.60
ND
26.00
68
32
28
299
Khushbu Bedi
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
109.
Female Softball Throw
27.08
55.44
0.98
DNS
10.00
44
15
57
47
302
Jessie Rate
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
109.
Female Softball Throw
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
DNS
7.00
23.35
1:05.94
0.74
72
33
18
86
301
Catriona Nguyen
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
109.
Female Softball Throw
13.09
1:07.86
0.75
DNS
5.00
37
20
82
88
300
Samantha Joojustie
21.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
105.
Female Long Jump (Running)
109.
Female Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
DQ
309
Nathan Peddie
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
104.
Male Target Throw
110.
Male Softball Throw
15.89
0.50
56.00
7.00
45
49
21
20
308
Semir Noorahmed
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
104.
Male Target Throw
110.
Male Softball Throw
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
303
Tanees Ahmed
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
104.
Male Target Throw
110.
Male Softball Throw
19.01
DNS
53.00
7.00
57
24
20
307
Austin Mansingh
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
104.
Male Target Throw
110.
Male Softball Throw
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
DNS
DNS
14.00
13.25
6
21
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
Steven Stoddart
Total Points:
17
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en