Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Anderson - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1873
Robin Selkirk
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
87.
Junior Female High Jump
13.21
4.73
1.55
1
3
1
10
6
10
1856
Ryan Boldy
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
1:08.43
16.58
2
1
8
10
1857
Tia Chang
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
4.05
10.16
13
1
10
1868
Gage Madill
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.34
4.67
18
16
1867
Jadon Layne
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
1863
Huzaifa Iqbal
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:51.77
7:39.36
DNS
18
10
1862
Kevaun Harris
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.74
4.88
15
12
1859
Nathan Eastmond
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:32.48
7:20.85
8
4
1
5
1860
Jayden Edwards
18.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
25.39
12.65
3
4
6
5
1872
Declan Owen
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
27.39
10.34
4.36
9
5
9
4
1861
Phoenix Gatchalian
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
86.
Junior Male Long Jump
32.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.85
4.95
3
11
6
1866
Sharissa Lawrence
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.05
14.54
13
12
1871
Mei Ou
22.
Junior Female Shot Put
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.46
4.04
4
14
5
1874
Alan Ward
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.60
4.98
1
5
10
4
1865
Brett Lamb
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:06.22
2:38.95
12
17
1858
Patrick Dean
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:23.04
9:26.04
3
1
6
10
1855
Joshua Balk
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
68.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:33.44
9:50.25
9
3
6
1869
Andrew McCutcheon
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
56.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
4:54.57
2:18.90
19
11
1864
Chase Kuchera
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:05.55
10:54.90
11
4
5
1870
Ali Nielissen
23.
Open Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.77
15.56
4.71
5
6
4
4
3
5
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ACVI - Whitby "A"
49.58
4
5
Total Points:
144
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en