Meet Info
St. Theresa's Elementary
Track & Field Invitational
Jun 7, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Antoine Daniel
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
121
Kaylee Barron
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Pee Wee Female 1500 Metre Run
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.31
7:01.26
2.76
6
1
9
1
10
134
Jayden Jarvis
61.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
5.
Pee Wee Female 1500 Metre Run
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
0.95
7:19.17
3.02
2
2
6
8
8
1
144
Abby Quesnelle
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
4.
Pee Wee Female 800 Metre Run
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
17.20
DNS
2.73
5
11
2
145
Sarah Rego
4.
Pee Wee Female 800 Metre Run
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
3:31.79
17.45
2.08
3
8
16
6
150
Catherine Varley
1.
Pee Wee Female 100 Metre Dash
2.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Dash
6.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
18.15
42.75
2.75
10
6
10
1
151
Connor Varley
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
14.96
3:02.68
2.95
2
2
6
8
8
1
128
Mac Dunn
62.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
1.00
16.91
3:30.42
6
16
6
1
1
132
Joey Gidding-Hawes
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
16.02
37.77
2.80
8
7
7
149
Tanner Thayer
34.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
DNS
15.30
2.44
4
15
4
127
Chazz DeBonis
32.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Dash
33.
Pee Wee Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
41.15
1:27.15
2.60
9
6
12
1
140
Kaden Marchildon-Jennett
31.
Pee Wee Male 100 Metre Dash
34.
Pee Wee Male 800 Metre Run
36.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
16.83
3:28.82
2.55
15
5
14
2
124
Emma Bottineau
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
14.95
1.00
2.44
4
11
19
4
143
Breckin Morrow
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
10.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
2.79
16.01
3:11.96
13
17
4
4
141
Marla Miron
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Bantam Female 200 Metre Dash
10.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
15.58
34.72
3:05.78
12
7
2
8
152
Maya Watson
7.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
15.88
1.15
2.89
14
4
9
2.33
131
Shilo Fraser
9.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
1:28.25
DNS
2.88
7
10
153
Breya Wynhofen
9.
Bantam Female 400 Metre Dash
16.
Bantam Female Triple Jump
14.
Bantam Female High Jump
15.
Bantam Female Long Jump
1:18.02
7.76
1.05
2.90
2
1
9
8
8
10
129
Matthew Eplett
39.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
47.
Bantam Male Shot Put
1:14.06
4.23
10.05
1
2
1
10
8
10
133
Liam Ives
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
47.
Bantam Male Shot Put
DNS
DNS
DNS
142
Owen Moreau
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
15.59
1.20
3.82
9
4
6
2.33
1
122
Keaton Barron
39.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Bantam Male High Jump
1:16.98
2:57.48
1.05
3
2
9
6
8
135
Tanner Jarvis
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Bantam Male 800 Metre Run
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
16.40
DNS
2.94
13
21
147
Jonathan Sparks
45.
Bantam Male Long Jump
37.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
3.40
17.08
36.44
12
16
7
139
Lena Mackey
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.68
3.54
7.13
3
2
3
6
8
6
155
Tianna Yorke
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
14.71
DNS
6.87
4
7
4
130
Emily Firth
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.59
34.11
3.07
8
6
7
1
154
Kaitlyn Yorke
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
17.17
37.28
5.60
16
10
9
123
Jada Black
21.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Female Long Jump
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
DNS
2.93
7.04
8
4
3
138
Madison Lavereau
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Female Shot Put
35.25
16.01
5.22
8
13
12
146
Quintin Singh
55.
Midget Male High Jump
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1.57
13.30
1:04.07
DNS
1
1
2
10
10
8
125
Kyle Bottineau
50.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
1:19.29
14.34
DNS
6
6
1
1
148
Riley Thayer
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
55.
Midget Male High Jump
60.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.59
1.45
15.34
3
2
6
6
7
1
137
Logan Kruger
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
59.
Midget Male Discus Throw
60.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
11.90
DNS
22.08
1
2
10
8
126
Bryson Bressette
55.
Midget Male High Jump
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
1.20
3.60
7.51
6
1
8
1
10
136
Kyle Jeffery
49.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Midget Male Shot Put
16.13
10.21
9
5
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
247.66
Last updated Fri, 09 Jun 2017 9:09:22
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en