Meet Info
RDS Invitational 2017
May 26, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Fieldstone Day School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
274
Nicolas Saccone
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
19.29
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.44
19.28
1:36.02
14.50
1.90
1.53
7
6
4
5
12
6
2
3
5
3
3
271
Declan Rombough
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
NT
ND
ND
ND
19.81
NT
2:05.21
13.00
1.60
1.25
NT
08.71
27
9
20
20
11
9
251
Srei Cocklin
1.
Under 8 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
9.
Under 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Under 8 Female 400 Metre Run
47.
Under 8 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
55.
Under 8 Female Other (Standing LJ)
33.
Under 8 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
19.34
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.14
19.72
1:41.06
2.35
1.72
10.00
3
5
4
2
3
8
6
4
5
8
5.50
0.33
267
Ryan Kim
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
NT
21.24
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
09.40
NT
1:54.02
1.10
1.35
16.66
14.50
15
20
19
34
16
53
5
3
277
Andrea Siesto
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
20.43
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.09
NT
21.00
3.50
2.30
NH
66
71
22
54
55
275
Arjun Satkunaratnam
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NH
NT
17.78
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
17.71
NT
11.00
2.50
1.90
1.57
62
26
78
69
83
28
259
Juliana Matias
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
NT
20.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
ND
19.14
NT
1:49.09
13.00
4.00
2.45
NH
1.25
55
54
44
12
13
19
54
272
Cameron Rouhi
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3.35
DNS
NH
1
10
279
Justin Tavora
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
NT
18.18
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.20
NT
1:34.75
36.00
5.50
2.00
1.18
NH
68
29
29
2
14
75
63
8
270
Lucas Poulton
12.
Under 10 Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Under 10 Male 400 Metre Run
36.
Under 10 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
38.
Under 10 Male Shot Put
50.
Under 10 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
58.
Under 10 Male Other (Standing LJ)
64.
Under 10 Male High Jump
4.
Under 10 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
22.87
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
1:52.25
14.00
4.00
1.90
1.45
NH
16.47
14.32
90
65
62
41
83
43
43
14
257
Junie Kim
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
18.73
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.86
NT
14.00
3.50
1.95
1.60
NH
18
28
9
24
46
28
258
Gerry Lan
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Under 10 Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
19.81
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
NH
17.84
NT
1:47.59
12.00
4.50
2.30
1.81
17.18
NH
44
49
41
15
8
28
4
43
0.20
5
265
Liam Cocklin
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.73
NT
NT
ND
8.50
1.80
DNS
NH
14.10
NT
1:29.34
3:29.68
4.00
65
84
11
25
20
23
67
263
Joshua Bailey
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
20.12
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
7.00
11.50
2.10
DNS
NH
73
25
39
74
276
Roberto Saverino
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
17.40
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
1:30.12
7.00
13.00
2.80
DNS
NH
35
24
25
25
30
269
Tylor Llewellyn
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
NT
17.81
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.96
NT
1:35.41
6.00
12.00
2.10
DNS
NH
45
44
31
38
29
74
261
Sophia Strube-Garcia
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
16.02
1:19.00
5.50
13.00
2.80
2.18
1.00
13.55
NT
3
17
6
28
1
5
4
9
6
1.50
10
1.43
5
253
Sophia De La Roche
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
NT
16.93
NT
NT
ND
13.90
NT
1:18.81
3:05.00
3.25
7
25
2
2
7
2
8
8
1.50
255
Michelle Horak
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
NT
15.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.78
15.34
1:22.37
5.50
9.00
3.50
2.10
1.05
6
4
11
17
30
2
2
2
3
5
7
6.33
6.33
273
Matthew Saccone
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
16.97
NT
ND
ND
NH
NT
ND
NT
1:31.96
2.50
DNS
0.95
15.77
16.00
30
26
52
15
41
11
254
Erika Gonzalez
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
65.
Under 12 Female High Jump
5.
Under 12 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9)
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Under 12 Female 400 Metre Run
29.
Under 12 Female 800 Metre Run
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
NT
NT
1.00
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
18.78
NT
NT
NT
35
49
278
Giovanni Siesto
6.
Under 12 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'9")
24.
Under 12 Male 400 Metre Run
40.
Under 12 Male Shot Put
44.
Under 12 Male Javelin Throw
52.
Under 12 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
60.
Under 12 Male Other (Standing LJ)
66.
Under 12 Male High Jump
14.
Under 12 Male 100 Metre Dash
30.
Under 12 Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
14.18
NT
13.20
1:08.00
10.50
19.00
4.00
2.12
1.20
14.03
2:34.06
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
9
10
10
6
10
10
10
10
10
280
Dylan Teodoro
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
252
Anna Davydova
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
15.
Elementary Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
41.
Elementary Female Shot Put
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
61.
Elementary Female Other (Standing LJ)
67.
Elementary Female High Jump
NT
16.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.30
NT
NT
7.00
ND
3.20
2.17
0.95
16
13
14
9
2
8
8
0.25
260
Serena McLeod
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
15.
Elementary Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
41.
Elementary Female Shot Put
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
67.
Elementary Female High Jump
NT
15.52
NT
ND
ND
NH
13.90
15.62
1:33.15
8.50
ND
0.95
3
6
17
6
8
6
3
2
0.25
250
Catalina Auguste
7.
Elementary Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2')
15.
Elementary Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Elementary Female 400 Metre Run
31.
Elementary Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Elementary Female Shot Put
45.
Elementary Female Javelin Throw
53.
Elementary Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
61.
Elementary Female Other (Standing LJ)
67.
Elementary Female High Jump
NT
17.62
NT
NT
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
16.50
NT
1:47.15
NT
7.50
ND
3.10
1.87
NH
22
28
19
9
10
14
264
Harrison Carter-Maitland
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
14.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
NT
1:20.84
10.50
23.00
3.50
16
22
2
2
15
8
7
282
Matthew Vetchebrine
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
62.
Elementary Male Other (Standing LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
17.37
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
3:12.18
NT
1:51.12
16.50
3.60
1.91
1.20
14
34
30
16
13
22
7
1
281
Daniil Vetchebrine
2.
Under 8 Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'3")
10.
Under 8 Male 100 Metre Dash
20.
Under 8 Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Under 8 Male Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
48.
Under 8 Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
56.
Under 8 Male Other (Standing LJ)
NT
22.06
NT
ND
ND
ND
08.84
NT
1:49.34
12.00
1.45
1.45
11
25
15
14
25
10
256
Hailey Jeong
13.
Under 12 Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Under 12 Female Shot Put
43.
Under 12 Female Javelin Throw
51.
Under 12 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
59.
Under 12 Female Other (Standing LJ)
18.09
ND
ND
ND
ND
NT
5.00
10.00
2.10
1.60
39
25
19
71
52
283
Jun Xu
32.
Elementary Male 800 Metre Run
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
NT
15.02
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
3:22.41
14.06
NT
1:15.21
DNS
16.00
DNS
NH
18
14
17
15
18
268
Steven Lim
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
NT
13.84
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
13.20
13.62
1:10.25
9.00
16.00
3.95
NH
9
4
11
4
18
6
5
1.88
2
266
Jake Kim
68.
Elementary Male High Jump
8.
Elementary Male 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 2\)
16.
Elementary Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Elementary Male 400 Metre Run
42.
Elementary Male Shot Put
46.
Elementary Male Javelin Throw
54.
Elementary Male Long Jump (Running LJ)
NH
NT
16.26
NT
ND
ND
ND
NH
15.90
NT
1:28.84
6.00
19.00
DNS
31
29
28
25
7
1.50
262
Brooke Weigensberg
3.
Under 10 Female 80 Metre Hurdles (Height 1'6")
11.
Under 10 Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Under 10 Female Weight Throw (Ball Throw)
37.
Under 10 Female Shot Put
49.
Under 10 Female Long Jump (Running LJ)
57.
Under 10 Female Other (Standing LJ)
63.
Under 10 Female High Jump
NT
19.34
ND
ND
ND
ND
NH
18.68
NT
7.00
DNS
1.50
1.30
NH
53
40
42
63
52
Total Points:
273
Last updated Tue, 13 Jun 2017 16:46:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en