Meet Info
Kawartha Track and Field
May 11, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Haliburton - Haliburton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
264
Karissa Riopelle
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
29.97
NT
14.41
29.29
55.37
13.94
2
7
2
262
Samantha Pamplin
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.31
14.83
ND
14.10
18.51
4.38
6
8
2
267
Mackenzie Tidey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.62
31.99
NT
NT
19
10
256
Rebecca Archibald
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.11
ND
NT
3.77
13
9
265
Bianca Salaris
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
FOUL
13.26
12
268
Destiny Wilson-Wells
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
2.99
ND
24
257
Emma Casey
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.82
19.42
20.70
11
3
2
259
Devon Hebert
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.59
ND
ND
NT
8.95
3.98
14
1
9
258
Carley Duncan
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:11.63
12.05
5
10
263
Mia Quigley
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
21.24
NT
NT
NT
11
266
Shelby Stephenson
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
24.65
NT
NT
1:33.39
13
11
260
Kenndal Marsden
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
26.81
ND
27.33
5.12
1
1
261
Freya Moran
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
32.52
21.27
ND
NT
NT
ND
14
12
273
Isaac Little
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
5:01.35
10:54.32
NT
6
2
278
Jonas Moghini
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
2:32.54
5:13.27
28.34
9
10
7
289
Codie Wilkinson
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.51
26.57
NT
26.65
10
5
271
Coleman Heaven
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
49.58
4.84
10.08
4
6
10
277
Dustin McCready-Lebruin
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.56
28.57
NT
NT
NT
NT
10
11
284
Connor Spence
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
10.00
12.79
NT
16.66
13.96
1
8
286
Shawn Walker
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:14.77
58.48
2
2
287
Charles Whitehead
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.51
32.34
28.49
7
4
7
274
Liam Little
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.55
23.42
28.71
6
11
6
285
Michael Stephen
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
29.33
ND
5
280
Dane Roylance
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
20.89
26.56
13
8
272
Caden Little
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
9.11
27.92
10
7
269
Kyle Brinkos
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
10.00
NT
ND
21.20
1:16.05
27.07
8
8
15
275
Sam Longo
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:15.45
4:35.02
4
2
276
Ryan Manning
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10.00
NT
NT
20.37
1:06.11
7:22.87
6
3
2
279
Jackson Picco
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:22.12
10.29
4:49.00
6
8
9
288
Matt Wilbee
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
34.71
1
282
Jurgen Shantz
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
3.74
ND
20.50
14
12
270
Kyle Davis
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
NT
283
Zak Shantz
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.96
FOUL
34.58
10
4
281
Ben Schmidt
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
4.26
NT
NT
20
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
56.94
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
56.64
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "B"
NT
NT
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
DQ
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
DQ
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "A"
NT
4:00.87
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HHSS- Haliburton "B"
NT
4:35.12
11
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 21 May 2017 8:05:27
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en