Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Huntsville - Huntsville
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
257
Hailey McConnell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.11
NT
14.11
28.33
3
2
6
8
247
Keegan Chan
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
29.36
12:30.86
25.85
13
7
2
8
246
Gabby Arsenault
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.72
NT
NT
14.18
28.16
1:07.10
2
1
3
8
10
6
248
Abby Fawcett
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
7.79
2:57.88
6:26.66
9
5
7
2
249
Cameron Heinz
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:22.10
4:54.03
10:45.67
4
2
1
4
8
10
253
David Laughton
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.89
2:51.02
15
23
250
Colin Hungerford
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
15.76
42.76
1
1
10
10
251
Charlie Lalonde
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.78
2:29.44
5
8
2
252
Josh Larose
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
21.34
4.74
9.43
3
16
8
6
255
Josh Martin
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
256
Aiden McClung
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
DNS
12:23.54
23.05
6
1
1
10
258
Austin Mckee
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:43.00
5:37.21
12:18.58
22
16
11
259
Megan Mensour
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.47
ND
15.50
3.41
5
13
2
260
Kiyohiro Murimoto
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.04
ND
NT
5.16
10
12
266
Fiona Shearing
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.22
11:48.13
2
1
8
10
264
Emma Punkari
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
5:55.59
7.48
7
7
263
Seth Cooper
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
30.95
DNS
23
265
Justin Rose
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
261
Carson Pearse
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
14.65
NT
ND
NT
5:57.25
4.22
20
20
24
254
Scott Macdonald
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.32
9.34
23
9
262
Tyler Pearse
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:05.51
2:40.05
14
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HHS - Huntsville "A"
NT
1:02.81
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHS - Huntsville "B"
NT
56.11
4
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HHS - Huntsville "C"
NT
53.65
11
Total Points:
133
Last updated Mon, 15 May 2017 22:21:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en