Meet Info
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field Championships
May 17, 2018 to May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Victoria Park Collegiate Insti
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1316
Thuvarakaa Sathiyamether
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
22.88
10.20
1
1
10
10
1310
Angel Ayson
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1323
Kalern Dennis-Cartasano
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
13.47
NT
NH
NT
DNS
1.65
38
1
10
1311
Petra Fisher
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:13.05
8
1
1325
Bartel Fletcher-Herry
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.27
11.62
5
4
1327
Cody Hosein
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
12.55
NT
NT
26.03
5:12.40
20
14
12
1328
Jacky Huang
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NT
NH
17.33
50.51
NH
4
5
5
4
1312
Katie Hunt
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
21.25
4
5
1313
Arti Jha
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
22.64
17.76
NT
NT
DNS
10
28
1329
Rasheed Kanu
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1333
Charles Liu
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:22.76
4
5
1335
Howard Louis
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.08
NT
ND
11.78
DNS
DNS
11
1334
Howard Louis
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
DNS
1336
Cornelius Osei-Owusu
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
1314
Insha Punjani
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
1315
Amy Qin
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
24.62
11
1337
Nicholas Rigney
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
12.50
13.01
16
1317
Constance Wang
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14:56.10
28.62
9
9
1318
Nailah Wasif
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:24.49
15
1338
Jaquan Worrell
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
1339
Jimmy Yang
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.50
5.54
35.76
3
6
2
6
3
8
1319
Rebecca Yang
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
32.68
7.72
17.85
20
5
6
4
3
1340
Sam Zhang
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
1331
Anand Kumar
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1321
Joshan Baird
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1332
Jaden Laing
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.53
31
1326
Khaled Hamed
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
12.87
ND
NT
4.64
28
13
1324
Amine Er-Rouhi
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
1330
Ezra Keen
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
11.97
NT
12.31
25.59
11
8
1
1322
Zacharias Corridon
2.
Novice Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
13.32
ND
NT
4.58
38
14
1320
Malakhi Anderson
26.
Novice Male Shot Put
ND
DNS
1442
Sara Hadzimustafaic
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
30.22
1
10
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Victoria Park Co "A"
NT
DQ
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Victoria Park Co "A"
NT
50.34
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Victoria Park Co "A"
NT
48.56
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Victoria Park Co "A"
NT
59.10
12
Total Points:
91
Last updated Fri, 18 May 2018 20:34:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en