Meet Info
Campion Track & Field Championships
Apr 27, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Heart Lake - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
0
Freddy Baker
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.52
95
0
Vikram Deol
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.87
27
0
Palash Gohil
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
DNS
20
Julia Takimoto
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
7:02.41
17
0
Erick Celorio
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.12
19
0
Anjali Kumar
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:24.88
DNS
55
0
Ethan Pacheco
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
2:42.97
31
22
Craig Stoddart
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:28.40
7:39.61
12
11
0
Akindele Johnson
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
59.08
DNS
31
21
Matt Hoffman
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
2:17.58
7:07.00
6
6
19
Katie Phinnemore
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
55.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
2:42.26
6:02.73
7
8
0
Jaylon Laidlaw
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.34
30
0
Eric Keats
8.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.47
94
0
Ayomide Johnson
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:16.19
DNS
39
0
Jordan Fagan
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Kelen Hoang
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
1:16.50
DNS
30
0
Samuel Brown
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
1:06.06
DNS
45
0
Ethan Armstrong
12.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
23
Connor Todd
56.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
8:34.03
21
0
Ashton Stewart
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.32
47
0
Alicia Pacheco
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.10
60
0
Mya Graham
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.55
22
0
Lorenz Fallen
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Scott Morris
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
55.48
DNS
4
0
Emily Brown
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
0
Aiden Noble
10.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.39
78
0
Precious Nwogu
9.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.06
32
0
Micah Davis
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
0
Tracy Maramba
11.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
No Entries for athlete(s)
Azadveer Dhaliwal
Zsombor Raduly
Jonder Abarca
Shawn Jaffer
Noor Qader
Cameron Holtom
Brooke Greenwood
Gerrard Wallace
Javawn Miles
Ethan Pollard
Megan Pereira
Emma LeSarge
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 01 May 2017 21:06:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en