Meet Info
Morris Indoor Invtational
Hosted by Francis Liberaman and Marshall McLu
Mar 24, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (118.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for East York - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
99
Jenni Dwyer
13.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:28.38
6
3
120
D'Angelo Rolle
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
40.
Open Male High Jump
32.
Open Male Long Jump
07.39
NH
ND
07.42
1.50
DNS
10
6
3
117
Alex Karaiskakis
28.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
09.33
9
102
Sophia Karaiskakis
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
25.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.02
NT
NT
NT
10.86
1:07.43
20
1
3
10
6
105
Alexandra Sfiris
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female High Jump
09.42
NH
NT
1.25
30
2
8
108
Luxshan Arulrajah
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Long Jump
07.63
ND
NT
4.89
23
6
3
122
Niko Zagar
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.54
14
109
Kenyon Beaty
16.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:15.56
24
110
Liam Beaty
8.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:01.39
10
112
Georgeson De Costa
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
09.15
NT
40
115
Nick Kaloutas
26.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
38.
Junior Male High Jump
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
12.02
DNS
4.69
4
11
5
119
Rock Pjetri
14.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
4:51.51
ND
13
118
Liam Oliver
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
114
Robbie Jackson
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.96
NT
17
103
Moyra Kontsalakis
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
121
Ethan Walker
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.17
NT
NT
44
113
Matthew Gliona
2.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
08.14
NT
23
104
Aeleni Reid
23.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.35
1:10.09
5
4
4
5
111
Philip Costa
32.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
4.71
9
107
Julia Wong
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.21
NT
25
106
Andrianna Sfiris
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:14.47
6
3
116
Stefanos Kaloutas
36.
Open Male Shot Put
ND
8.31
13
101
Sophie Ischiropoulos
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
08.89
NT
17
100
Sofia Ischiropoulos
37.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
1.25
3
5.50
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 1600 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
NT
4:54.33
3
6
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Junior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:43.86
5
4
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:45.62
10
Total Points:
65.5
Last updated Tue, 28 Mar 2017 10:54:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en