Meet Info
Birchmount Indoor Track and Field
Mar 2, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Richmond Hill - Richmond Hill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
268
Chantelle Tom-Ying
1.
Novice Female 60 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
3.54
5
4
269
Kary Yau
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
3.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.10
DNS
08.96
7
2
282
Jason Tan
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
07.96
07.91
13
283
Christopher Tang
4.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
08.07
18
262
Sasha Gudkov
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
DNS
281
Kallen Steiner
16.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
28.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
7:21.80
5:26.62
11
17
274
Kanata Kitagawa
16.
Open Male 2000 Metre Run
28.
Senior Male 1200 Metre Run
7:18.45
5:26.42
10
16
263
Sylvia Huang
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
2.83
11
264
Amy Kang
17.
Novice Female 300 Metre Dash
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
3.20
9
270
Michael Du
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
45.66
5.00
17
8
1
277
Luke Malek
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
44.57
4.60
34
13
273
Mark Huang
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
34.
Senior Male 600 Metre Run
47.32
1:53.35
39
22
278
Arjun Pillai
22.
Senior Male 300 Metre Dash
46.
Open Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
271
Gordan Duan
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
4:03.21
10
280
Nathan Soupanthong
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
4:00.69
8
1
279
Neville Rose
14.
Junior Male 2000 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
7:21.53
4:00.46
10
7
2
265
Rachel Kim
29.
Novice Female 600 Metre Run
43.
Novice Female Long Jump
ND
3.53
6
3
276
Josh Liao
32.
Junior Male 600 Metre Run
1:47.56
9
267
Lisa Su
45.
Open Female Long Jump
ND
3.80
9
261
Helya Baharikashani
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.44
23
275
Arman Lamei
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
26.
Junior Male 1200 Metre Dash
51.34
4:18.77
21
11
266
Nelani Paramanantharajah
5.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
09.81
28
272
Ivan Gabrovsky
20.
Junior Male 300 Metre Dash
55.85
22
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Novice Female 4x200 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
2:16.89
7
2
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
2:04.65
20
Total Points:
15
Last updated Fri, 02 Mar 2018 21:54:42
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en