Meet Info
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33
May 18, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St-Michel
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
248
Noah Juurlink
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
5.68
4
214
Jonathan Boucher
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
4.64
11
279
Maxim Stinkowji
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
ND
2.60
10
246
Jonah Holtz
111.
Atom Male High Jump
NH
2.60
10
285
Emmersyn Tuinema
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.51
NH
ND
NT
2.80
2.62
7
7
7
234
Kaylee Forget
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.05
8
249
Arielle Laberge
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
5.69
1
281
Hudson Taylor
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
09.88
NT
ND
09.97
34.47
3.09
1
3
4
245
Maverick Hill
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
10.31
NT
NH
10.32
35.00
3.40
5
4
1
275
Logan Rivard
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
111.
Atom Male High Jump
10.03
NT
NH
10.15
34.03
2.60
3
1
10
222
Samuel Brownlee
107.
Atom Male 200 Metre Dash
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NT
ND
34.25
2.98
2
6
273
Aiden Pouliot
101.
Atom Male 60 Metre Dash
10.32
NT
7
262
Liam Major
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
6.96
1
288
Kian Wilson
140.
Atom Male Weight Throw
ND
5.93
3
274
Kael Rivard
111.
Atom Male High Jump
117.
Atom Male Long Jump
NH
ND
2.70
3.03
9
5
235
Kiana Fortin
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
10.00
NT
ND
09.91
34.06
5.38
1
1
3
231
Sarah Dufresne
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
10.35
NT
ND
10.51
36.62
2.81
6
3
3
265
Dominique Matteau
102.
Atom Female 60 Metre Dash
11.22
NT
13
287
Karyane Walkingshaw
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
37.78
7
286
Alexy Walkingshaw
112.
Atom Female High Jump
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
NH
ND
2.70
2.70
9
5
206
Joanie Belanger
108.
Atom Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
38.34
9
242
Dahlia Hartzke
139.
Atom Female Weight Throw
ND
4.90
10
276
Daphnee Rivard Gagnon
118.
Atom Female Long Jump
ND
2.11
14
269
Avah Miron
112.
Atom Female High Jump
NH
3.00
4
268
Danyka Meunier
112.
Atom Female High Jump
NH
2.60
11
272
Damien Plante
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
12.44
NH
NT
NT
3.00
2:15.31
7
12
9
253
Cohen Lamoureux
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
6.18
15
266
Ryder Mayhew
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
ND
18.88
2
229
Gabriel Desjardins
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
ND
3.47
5
250
Julien Lacasse
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
NH
ND
3.80
3.14
2
10
255
Miranda Lea
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
NT
2:30.25
14
237
Gabrielle Gauthier
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
NT
2:25.19
13
271
Makayla Pichette
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.41
1
257
Zakary Lefebvre
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
11.66
ND
NT
11.72
3.91
31.75
1
2
1
280
Gryphon Taylor
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:08.22
18.02
33.88
7
5
10
251
Pacey Lachapelle
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
11.97
NT
12.07
31.94
4
2
277
Phillipe Rivard Gagnon
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
148.
Pee Wee Male 200 Metre Run
12.43
NH
NT
12.60
3.60
33.37
6
5
7
284
Julien Trudel
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:06.06
17.44
5
6
289
Riley Wilson
119.
Pee Wee Male Long Jump
123.
Pee Wee Male 600 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.37
2:06.12
7
6
243
Caleb Hetu
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
7.54
5
211
Chase Bigelow
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
ND
7.38
8
233
Braden Forget
113.
Pee Wee Male High Jump
144.
Pee Wee Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
3.10
14.43
11
10
215
Taylor Boucher
142.
Pee Wee Male Weight Throw
103.
Pee Wee Male 80 Metre Dash
ND
6.00
NT
16
208
Daphnee Bergeron
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
12.68
ND
NT
12.97
3.47
34.00
5
4
6
219
Arianne Breton
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
12.41
ND
ND
12.89
3.68
DNF
4
2
263
Hannah Manners
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
13.09
NH
ND
NT
3.30
11.81
8
6
5
241
Megan Harrison
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
35.96
12
238
Megan Giroux
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
NH
ND
3.60
5.90
4
11
227
Anabelle Desjardins
104.
Pee Wee Female 80 Metre Dash
120.
Pee Wee Female Long Jump
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
13.12
ND
ND
NT
2.96
6.00
9
8
9
228
Carina Desjardins
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
ND
10.06
11
212
Gabrielle Boucher
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NT
35.34
8
260
Emma Loach
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
NT
2:14.28
4
267
Faith Menard Dalley
124.
Pee Wee Female 600 Metre Run
143.
Pee Wee Female Javelin Throw
147.
Pee Wee Female 200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
2:21.65
10.15
35.93
9
10
11
217
Skylar Bradford
141.
Pee Wee Female Weight Throw
ND
6.47
3
221
Madison Brown
114.
Pee Wee Female High Jump
NH
2.90
13
240
Jarvys Greene
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
3:14.70
18.30
8
11
264
Manolo Marseille
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
1.20
5:30.79
6
8
210
Destiny Berube
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
14.44
NT
NT
14.28
52.90
3:21.88
1
4
5
270
Kaylan Morin
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
3:01.92
5:00.56
15.52
4
5
3
259
Abigail Little
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
1.20
5.30
9.79
4
12
13
247
Emily Johnson
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
NH
ND
NT
NH
DNF
225
Avery Cleave
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
NT
NH
1:03.12
1.15
10
6
278
Veronique Roy
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
ND
3.03
7
223
Logan Carter
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
13.69
NT
NT
13.75
46.19
2:40.53
3
1
3
230
Michael Doupe
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
13.85
NT
NT
14.03
48.54
4:36.53
4
5
2
244
Matthew Hill
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
14.22
NT
NT
14.10
49.69
2:42.91
6
6
4
213
Jeremy Boucher
105.
Intermediate Male 100 Metre Dash
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
14.33
ND
NT
3.75
9
5
258
Caleb Leveille
109.
Intermediate Male 300 Metre Dash
NT
46.85
3
256
Nikolas Lefebvre
125.
Intermediate Male 800 Metre Run
NT
3:04.47
7
252
Francis Lajoie
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
ND
3.52
9
226
Scott Corneil
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
ND
NT
3.61
4:42.12
6
5
254
Spencer Lamoureux
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
NH
ND
1.40
9.63
3
4
209
Zachary Bergeron
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.04
30.80
2
1
283
Zachariah Treen
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
ND
19.82
8
220
Marc-Andre Breton
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
121.
Intermediate Male Long Jump
NH
ND
1.40
DNF
2
239
Philippe Goudreault
115.
Intermediate Male High Jump
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
146.
Intermediate Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
9.05
23.02
6
5
261
Joshua Loach
129.
Intermediate Male 1200 Metre Run
133.
Intermediate Male Shot Put
NT
ND
4:47.18
7.54
6
12
282
Kaitlin Thibault
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT
49.66
4.16
4:50.10
1
1
2
224
Elise Churman
116.
Intermediate Female High Jump
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
130.
Intermediate Female 1200 Metre Run
NH
NT
NT
1.35
3:01.91
4:59.10
2
3
4
218
Erika Breault
122.
Intermediate Female Long Jump
ND
3.10
6
207
Noemie Belanger
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.90
12.56
5
11
216
Isabelle Bowen
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
110.
Intermediate Female 300 Metre Dash
15.62
NT
NT
52.44
10
3
232
Meghan Durocher
126.
Intermediate Female 800 Metre Run
145.
Intermediate Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
3:27.22
13.43
6
7
236
Mikka Fortin
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
ND
5.70
11
205
Kalyn Banks
106.
Intermediate Female 100 Metre Dash
134.
Intermediate Female Shot Put
15.81
ND
NT
11
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Intermediate Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
59.28
1
Intermediate Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
56.35
2
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 20 May 2018 9:41:14
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en